Split times for D_C

...return to index

3.35km 155m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (133) 2 (153) 3 (151) 4 (155) 5 (108) 6 (134) 7 (103) 8 (126) 9 (118) 10 (143) 11 (117) 12 (104) 13 (110) 14 (128) 15 (100) (F)
1st Roanne Lilley
EckO Bog Bouncers
ECKO 5) Age class: 14+ point W16 27:44 0:00
0:00
2:39
2:39
3:44
1:05
4:58
1:14
7:12
2:14
7:43
0:31
9:41
1:58
12:53
3:12
17:54
5:01
20:23
2:29
22:17
1:54
22:52
0:35
23:45
0:53
24:47
1:02
26:19
1:32
27:24
1:05
27:44
0:20
2nd Emily Brown
BL1
BL 7) Age class: 20+ point W16 31:28 0:00
0:00
2:33
2:33
3:49
1:16
5:20
1:31
8:00
2:40
8:35
0:35
11:07
2:32
15:18
4:11
19:41
4:23
22:32
2:51
24:42
2:10
25:38
0:56
27:00
1:22
28:06
1:06
29:58
1:52
31:03
1:05
31:28
0:25
3rd Phil Smithard
KFOmnipresents
KFO 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 33:49 0:00
0:00
3:07
3:07
4:44
1:37
6:19
1:35
9:06
2:47
9:44
0:38
12:29
2:45
16:16
3:47
20:51
4:35
24:36
3:45
26:57
2:21
27:48
0:51
29:09
1:21
30:25
1:16
32:25
2:00
33:26
1:01
33:49
0:23
4th Peggy Purves
FVO 10
FVO 7) Age class: 20+ point W40 35:18 0:00
0:00
3:43
3:43
5:01
1:18
6:34
1:33
9:14
2:40
9:55
0:41
12:34
2:39
16:55
4:21
21:46
4:51
25:25
3:39
27:42
2:17
28:24
0:42
29:59
1:35
31:25
1:26
33:27
2:02
34:47
1:20
35:18
0:31
5th Josie Stansfield
FVO 7
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point W45 38:08 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
4:51
1:20
6:41
1:50
9:51
3:10
10:37
0:46
13:19
2:42
17:38
4:19
23:27
5:49
28:14
4:47
30:40
2:26
31:23
0:43
32:45
1:22
34:22
1:37
36:22
2:00
37:37
1:15
38:08
0:31
6th Judy Burge
LOC 1 Scafell
LOC 6) Age class: 17+ point W55 38:33 0:00
0:00
3:53
3:53
5:20
1:27
7:22
2:02
10:36
3:14
11:27
0:51
14:28
3:01
19:13
4:45
24:47
5:34
28:26
3:39
30:56
2:30
31:49
0:53
33:10
1:21
34:40
1:30
36:51
2:11
38:06
1:15
38:33
0:27
7th Keith Yardley
gramp pretenders
GRAMP 5) Age class: 14+ point M16 39:10 0:00
0:00
4:05
4:05
5:39
1:34
7:45
2:06
12:14
4:29
12:52
0:38
16:42
3:50
20:22
3:40
26:07
5:45
30:18
4:11
32:40
2:22
33:28
0:48
34:39
1:11
35:59
1:20
37:46
1:47
38:52
1:06
39:10
0:18
8th Allan Halliday
Old stars
MOR 6) Age class: 17+ point W55 40:41 0:00
0:00
3:59
3:59
5:22
1:23
7:20
1:58
10:24
3:04
11:02
0:38
14:30
3:28
19:46
5:16
26:18
6:32
30:44
4:26
33:05
2:21
33:53
0:48
35:34
1:41
36:59
1:25
38:54
1:55
40:11
1:17
40:41
0:30
9th Chris Lates
SOLWAY Outriders
SOLWAY 7) Age class: 20+ point M75 41:20 0:00
0:00
3:57
3:57
5:37
1:40
7:41
2:04
12:05
4:24
12:52
0:47
15:45
2:53
20:33
4:48
26:34
6:01
30:41
4:07
33:27
2:46
34:35
1:08
35:55
1:20
37:27
1:32
39:26
1:59
40:44
1:18
41:20
0:36
10th Sheila Strain
Elopers
ELO 7) Age class: 20+ point W65 42:01 0:00
0:00
3:49
3:49
5:44
1:55
7:57
2:13
12:09
4:12
12:51
0:42
16:18
3:27
20:26
4:08
25:58
5:32
30:01
4:03
33:00
2:59
34:08
1:08
36:22
2:14
37:59
1:37
40:11
2:12
41:32
1:21
42:01
0:29
11th Lynne Walker
BASOC Wolverines
BASOC 7) Age class: 20+ point   42:13 0:00
0:00
4:09
4:09
5:54
1:45
7:54
2:00
11:31
3:37
12:23
0:52
15:31
3:08
20:01
4:30
25:37
5:36
30:04
4:27
32:58
2:54
33:52
0:54
36:00
2:08
37:38
1:38
40:03
2:25
41:40
1:37
42:13
0:33
12th Peter Craig
Mair Oak
MAROC 7) Age class: 20+ point M70 42:39 0:00
0:00
4:03
4:03
5:56
1:53
7:57
2:01
11:26
3:29
12:11
0:45
16:34
4:23
21:11
4:37
27:14
6:03
31:23
4:09
34:15
2:52
35:14
0:59
36:44
1:30
38:19
1:35
40:35
2:16
42:11
1:36
42:39
0:28
13th Pauline Tryner
SYO 1
SYO 5) Age class: 14+ point M40 43:31 0:00
0:00
4:20
4:20
6:02
1:42
8:30
2:28
12:40
4:10
13:22
0:42
18:27
5:05
22:57
4:30
27:51
4:54
32:05
4:14
34:49
2:44
36:01
1:12
38:17
2:16
39:43
1:26
41:46
2:03
43:02
1:16
43:31
0:29
14th Andrew Gregory
Manchester Magic
MDOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M75 46:58 0:00
0:00
4:24
4:24
6:21
1:57
9:03
2:42
12:36
3:33
13:27
0:51
18:03
4:36
24:42
6:39
30:18
5:36
34:44
4:26
37:41
2:57
38:34
0:53
40:43
2:09
42:24
1:41
44:52
2:28
46:27
1:35
46:58
0:31
15th Mary Williams
ESOC Droids
ESOC 6) Age class: 17+ point W60 47:41 0:00
0:00
4:29
4:29
6:38
2:09
12:15
5:37
15:51
3:36
16:35
0:44
19:51
3:16
24:14
4:23
31:07
6:53
36:37
5:30
39:27
2:50
40:18
0:51
41:41
1:23
43:19
1:38
45:42
2:23
46:40
0:58
47:41
1:01
16th Steve Burge
Skiddaw
LOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M70 47:50 0:00
0:00
4:35
4:35
6:19
1:44
8:36
2:17
13:15
4:39
13:58
0:43
17:39
3:41
23:03
5:24
29:23
6:20
35:59
6:36
38:54
2:55
39:50
0:56
41:56
2:06
43:47
1:51
45:53
2:06
47:18
1:25
47:50
0:32
17th Trina Rogerson
Elophants
ELO 7) Age class: 20+ point W60 50:45 0:00
0:00
4:52
4:52
6:46
1:54
9:12
2:26
13:16
4:04
14:08
0:52
18:57
4:49
24:27
5:30
31:32
7:05
36:10
4:38
39:39
3:29
40:45
1:06
43:36
2:51
45:34
1:58
48:30
2:56
50:12
1:42
50:45
0:33
18th Dick Carmichael
TINTO team
TINTO 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 50:53 0:00
0:00
4:45
4:45
6:43
1:58
8:59
2:16
13:18
4:19
14:23
1:05
18:45
4:22
23:59
5:14
31:35
7:36
37:13
5:38
40:37
3:24
41:33
0:56
43:40
2:07
45:31
1:51
48:24
2:53
50:12
1:48
50:53
0:41
19th Bill Stevenson
ESOC Sith Lords
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 51:37 0:00
0:00
3:45
3:45
5:25
1:40
7:46
2:21
13:55
6:09
14:56
1:01
17:59
3:03
29:46
11:47
35:24
5:38
39:34
4:10
42:43
3:09
43:46
1:03
45:29
1:43
47:24
1:55
49:48
2:24
51:03
1:15
51:37
0:34
20th Judy Filmore
Helvellyn
LOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W55 53:05 0:00
0:00
5:27
5:27
7:32
2:05
10:23
2:51
14:43
4:20
15:39
0:56
20:28
4:49
27:08
6:40
33:15
6:07
38:29
5:14
42:26
3:57
43:37
1:11
46:11
2:34
48:03
1:52
50:42
2:39
52:28
1:46
53:05
0:37
21st Katy Lessels
ESOC Yoda
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W65 64:11 0:00
0:00
5:29
5:29
7:55
2:26
10:39
2:44
18:02
7:23
19:05
1:03
24:35
5:30
33:50
9:15
40:53
7:03
47:09
6:16
51:35
4:26
52:51
1:16
56:29
3:38
58:48
2:19
61:49
3:01
63:34
1:45
64:11
0:37
22nd Anne Stevenson
ESOC X-wings
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W65 72:47 0:00
0:00
3:53
3:53
5:38
1:45
9:30
3:52
12:52
3:22
13:33
0:41
16:19
2:46
41:59
25:40
57:12
15:13
60:55
3:43
63:22
2:27
64:06
0:44
65:38
1:32
68:43
3:05
70:47
2:04
72:16
1:29
72:47
0:31