Split times for D_B

...return to index

3.325km 155m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (102) 2 (111) 3 (151) 4 (108) 5 (116) 6 (103) 7 (126) 8 (118) 9 (143) 10 (117) 11 (104) 12 (157) 13 (128) 14 (100) (F)
1st Abigail Mason
Marvels
MAROC 5) Age class: 14+ point W16 28:34 0:00
0:00
3:41
3:41
5:05
1:24
6:28
1:23
8:42
2:14
10:22
1:40
13:47
3:25
18:12
4:25
20:51
2:39
23:00
2:09
23:29
0:29
24:28
0:59
25:44
1:16
27:08
1:24
28:16
1:08
28:34
0:18
2nd Roger Thomas
Family Thomas
WCOC 5) Age class: 14+ point M55 29:58 0:00
0:00
3:24
3:24
5:02
1:38
6:36
1:34
9:09
2:33
10:44
1:35
14:32
3:48
18:59
4:27
22:01
3:02
23:58
1:57
24:30
0:32
25:27
0:57
26:51
1:24
28:24
1:33
29:33
1:09
29:58
0:25
3rd Alistair Lessels
ESOC X-wings
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 32:56 0:00
0:00
3:54
3:54
5:50
1:56
7:43
1:53
10:19
2:36
12:05
1:46
16:25
4:20
20:58
4:33
24:03
3:05
26:23
2:20
27:06
0:43
28:12
1:06
30:03
1:51
31:25
1:22
32:31
1:06
32:56
0:25
4th Maggie Scrugham
ESOC Rebels
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W55 33:43 0:00
0:00
3:36
3:36
5:26
1:50
7:12
1:46
10:27
3:15
12:19
1:52
16:36
4:17
21:08
4:32
24:51
3:43
27:15
2:24
28:02
0:47
28:59
0:57
30:23
1:24
32:02
1:39
33:16
1:14
33:43
0:27
5th Lindsey Knox
RR Silver Ghosts
RR 7) Age class: 20+ point W55 34:35 0:00
0:00
3:21
3:21
5:15
1:54
7:02
1:47
9:54
2:52
11:53
1:59
16:08
4:15
21:14
5:06
24:56
3:42
27:23
2:27
28:07
0:44
29:54
1:47
31:28
1:34
32:58
1:30
34:09
1:11
34:35
0:26
6th Robin Strain
Elopers
ELO 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 34:45 0:00
0:00
3:37
3:37
5:20
1:43
7:10
1:50
9:50
2:40
11:56
2:06
16:24
4:28
21:18
4:54
24:46
3:28
27:13
2:27
28:00
0:47
29:32
1:32
31:30
1:58
33:11
1:41
34:24
1:13
34:45
0:21
7th Colin Matheson
Moray mix
MOR 7) Age class: 20+ point M60 34:57 0:00
0:00
3:41
3:41
5:31
1:50
7:17
1:46
10:05
2:48
12:05
2:00
16:21
4:16
21:16
4:55
24:54
3:38
27:30
2:36
28:14
0:44
29:46
1:32
31:24
1:38
33:00
1:36
34:23
1:23
34:57
0:34
8th Iain McLeod
Gramp One
GRAMP 6) Age class: 17+ point M55 36:55 0:00
0:00
4:26
4:26
6:31
2:05
8:20
1:49
11:24
3:04
13:45
2:21
18:33
4:48
23:52
5:19
27:02
3:10
29:25
2:23
30:05
0:40
31:34
1:29
33:20
1:46
35:11
1:51
36:28
1:17
36:55
0:27
9th Roger Garnet
ESOC Naboo
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M60 39:08 0:00
0:00
3:56
3:56
6:50
2:54
8:37
1:47
12:13
3:36
14:23
2:10
19:30
5:07
24:09
4:39
28:13
4:04
30:49
2:36
31:44
0:55
34:12
2:28
35:40
1:28
37:26
1:46
38:41
1:15
39:08
0:27
10th Jane Ackland
INT CompassPoint W
INT 5) Age class: 14+ point W50 39:12 0:00
0:00
3:17
3:17
5:03
1:46
6:57
1:54
9:37
2:40
12:00
2:23
22:08
10:08
25:56
3:48
30:21
4:25
32:52
2:31
33:27
0:35
34:44
1:17
36:20
1:36
37:41
1:21
38:48
1:07
39:12
0:24
11th Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY Outriders
SOLWAY 7) Age class: 20+ point M70 42:00 0:00
0:00
4:15
4:15
6:11
1:56
8:14
2:03
11:35
3:21
13:51
2:16
18:57
5:06
25:30
6:33
29:13
3:43
31:59
2:46
34:43
2:44
36:13
1:30
38:09
1:56
40:04
1:55
41:30
1:26
42:00
0:30
12th Pat Squire
INT CompassPoint NW
INT 6) Age class: 17+ point M65 43:19 0:00
0:00
4:18
4:18
6:34
2:16
9:01
2:27
12:08
3:07
15:33
3:25
20:59
5:26
27:19
6:20
31:54
4:35
35:01
3:07
35:48
0:47
37:54
2:06
39:43
1:49
41:32
1:49
42:52
1:20
43:19
0:27
13th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC Sith Lords
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W60 44:03 0:00
0:00
4:24
4:24
6:46
2:22
9:13
2:27
12:49
3:36
15:07
2:18
20:26
5:19
27:48
7:22
31:51
4:03
34:45
2:54
35:30
0:45
36:59
1:29
39:31
2:32
41:53
2:22
43:35
1:42
44:03
0:28
14th Dave Neild
Skiddaw
LOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 45:29 0:00
0:00
4:40
4:40
7:02
2:22
9:29
2:27
13:10
3:41
15:30
2:20
24:52
9:22
30:15
5:23
34:32
4:17
37:18
2:46
38:11
0:53
39:37
1:26
41:33
1:56
43:26
1:53
44:55
1:29
45:29
0:34
15th Carol Burnap
EckO Oldsters
ECKO 7) Age class: 20+ point   47:00 0:00
0:00
4:53
4:53
7:05
2:12
9:39
2:34
13:17
3:38
15:49
2:32
22:28
6:39
28:37
6:09
33:34
4:57
37:06
3:32
38:09
1:03
40:09
2:00
42:15
2:06
44:38
2:23
46:23
1:45
47:00
0:37
16th Les Smithard
XTRA
6) Age class: 17+ point   47:35 0:00
0:00
5:19
5:19
7:58
2:39
10:35
2:37
14:29
3:54
17:27
2:58
23:19
5:52
29:49
6:30
34:15
4:26
38:05
3:50
39:06
1:01
40:58
1:52
42:59
2:01
45:16
2:17
46:59
1:43
47:35
0:36
17th Lindsey Hensman
FVO 9
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point W60 50:19 0:00
0:00
6:01
6:01
8:32
2:31
11:07
2:35
14:33
3:26
18:03
3:30
24:29
6:26
30:24
5:55
35:34
5:10
38:35
3:01
42:19
3:44
44:30
2:11
46:31
2:01
48:21
1:50
49:48
1:27
50:19
0:31
18th Val Finch
FVO 11
FVO 7) Age class: 20+ point W60 57:15 0:00
0:00
5:24
5:24
8:45
3:21
11:29
2:44
16:44
5:15
20:33
3:49
27:30
6:57
35:20
7:50
41:07
5:47
44:57
3:50
46:14
1:17
49:25
3:11
52:11
2:46
54:41
2:30
56:35
1:54
57:15
0:40
19th Heather Smithard
KFOmnipresents
KFO 7) Age class: 20+ point W65 57:24 0:00
0:00
7:32
7:32
11:16
3:44
14:05
2:49
17:57
3:52
21:48
3:51
28:46
6:58
37:51
9:05
43:17
5:26
46:50
3:33
47:46
0:56
51:15
3:29
53:27
2:12
55:26
1:59
56:52
1:26
57:24
0:32
20th Marjory Craig
Maraschinos
MAROC 7) Age class: 20+ point W70 62:32 0:00
0:00
5:29
5:29
9:04
3:35
12:10
3:06
17:20
5:10
20:46
3:26
29:36
8:50
40:03
10:27
46:33
6:30
50:21
3:48
51:43
1:22
54:32
2:49
57:39
3:07
60:05
2:26
61:58
1:53
62:32
0:34
21st Sheila Nicol
Ayroc 2
AYROC 6) Age class: 17+ point   67:10 0:00
0:00
5:23
5:23
8:18
2:55
17:21
9:03
25:17
7:56
28:24
3:07
34:45
6:21
47:09
12:24
52:17
5:08
56:14
3:57
57:20
1:06
59:36
2:16
61:49
2:13
65:09
3:20
66:38
1:29
67:10
0:32
22nd Anne Pearson
TAY PEARS
TAY 6) Age class: 17+ point W55 70:07 0:00
0:00
6:06
6:06
10:26
4:20
13:53
3:27
19:02
5:09
24:17
5:15
33:17
9:00
42:31
9:14
51:35
9:04
56:05
4:30
57:49
1:44
61:12
3:23
64:44
3:32
67:42
2:58
69:29
1:47
70:07
0:38
23rd Angela Whitworth
BL2
BL 7) Age class: 20+ point W70 75:09 0:00
0:00
6:48
6:48
9:45
2:57
13:13
3:28
18:39
5:26
23:39
5:00
33:46
10:07
45:38
11:52
52:35
6:57
56:49
4:14
58:23
1:34
65:40
7:17
69:29
3:49
72:18
2:49
74:31
2:13
75:09
0:38
24th Sue Birkinshaw
Manchester Magic
MDOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W75 91:54 0:00
0:00
10:36
10:36
14:55
4:19
20:23
5:28
27:42
7:19
33:21
5:39
45:47
12:26
58:34
12:47
68:34
10:00
73:59
5:25
75:52
1:53
79:30
3:38
83:37
4:07
87:34
3:57
90:40
3:06
91:54
1:14