Split times for C_CY

...return to index

4.2km 215m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (133) 2 (153) 3 (151) 4 (155) 5 (108) 6 (134) 7 (103) 8 (122) 9 (120) 10 (112) 11 (106) 12 (150) 13 (118) 14 (143) 15 (117) 16 (104) 17 (110) 18 (128) 19 (100) (F)
1st Roger Goddard
FVO 8
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point W45 30:43 0:00
0:00
2:38
2:38
3:39
1:01
4:47
1:08
6:52
2:05
7:19
0:27
9:18
1:59
11:42
2:24
14:25
2:43
15:48
1:23
17:16
1:28
17:56
0:40
20:53
2:57
23:59
3:06
25:40
1:41
26:18
0:38
27:03
0:45
28:04
1:01
29:25
1:21
30:23
0:58
30:43
0:20
2nd Jo Shephard
EUOC Legendesses
EUOC 2) Women's Open W21 31:56 0:00
0:00
2:27
2:27
3:23
0:56
4:47
1:24
7:04
2:17
7:34
0:30
10:09
2:35
13:00
2:51
15:41
2:41
17:08
1:27
18:42
1:34
19:46
1:04
22:42
2:56
25:33
2:51
27:06
1:33
27:36
0:30
28:24
0:48
29:17
0:53
30:32
1:15
31:25
0:53
31:56
0:31
3rd Martin Dean
FVO 4
FVO 4) Age class: 11+ point M55 32:19 0:00
0:00
2:36
2:36
3:51
1:15
5:04
1:13
7:21
2:17
7:57
0:36
10:12
2:15
12:54
2:42
15:41
2:47
17:14
1:33
18:40
1:26
19:32
0:52
22:26
2:54
25:52
3:26
27:32
1:40
28:02
0:30
28:54
0:52
29:50
0:56
31:01
1:11
31:56
0:55
32:19
0:23
4th Rona Lindsay
EUOC Tartan Tarts
EUOC 2) Women's Open W21 35:54 0:00
0:00
2:56
2:56
4:01
1:05
5:21
1:20
7:36
2:15
8:09
0:33
10:24
2:15
13:24
3:00
16:44
3:20
18:23
1:39
20:14
1:51
21:05
0:51
24:29
3:24
28:01
3:32
29:58
1:57
30:32
0:34
31:38
1:06
32:51
1:13
34:28
1:37
35:30
1:02
35:54
0:24
5th Bryony Harding
EUOC Highland Cows
EUOC 2) Women's Open W21 35:55 0:00
0:00
3:07
3:07
4:23
1:16
6:05
1:42
8:29
2:24
9:02
0:33
11:23
2:21
14:22
2:59
17:26
3:04
19:06
1:40
20:49
1:43
21:33
0:44
24:48
3:15
28:31
3:43
30:30
1:59
31:04
0:34
32:05
1:01
33:15
1:10
34:44
1:29
35:36
0:52
35:55
0:19
6th Fiona Berrow
FVO Female Flyers
FVO 2) Women's Open W21 36:12 0:00
0:00
2:42
2:42
3:43
1:01
5:02
1:19
7:22
2:20
7:55
0:33
10:04
2:09
12:53
2:49
15:58
3:05
17:29
1:31
19:28
1:59
20:16
0:48
23:39
3:23
27:33
3:54
30:37
3:04
31:09
0:32
32:06
0:57
33:14
1:08
34:53
1:39
35:49
0:56
36:12
0:23
7th Graeme Ackland
INT CompassPoint W
INT 5) Age class: 14+ point M50 37:30 0:00
0:00
3:02
3:02
4:06
1:04
5:28
1:22
7:46
2:18
8:20
0:34
10:13
1:53
13:41
3:28
16:36
2:55
18:19
1:43
20:39
2:20
21:26
0:47
25:40
4:14
29:26
3:46
31:13
1:47
31:59
0:46
33:02
1:03
34:25
1:23
36:02
1:37
37:07
1:05
37:30
0:23
8th Lorna Eades
INT CompassPoint SE
INT 6) Age class: 17+ point W45 40:26 0:00
0:00
3:09
3:09
4:22
1:13
5:55
1:33
8:25
2:30
9:05
0:40
11:31
2:26
14:42
3:11
18:20
3:38
19:57
1:37
21:58
2:01
22:56
0:58
26:45
3:49
31:09
4:24
33:30
2:21
34:17
0:47
35:36
1:19
36:58
1:22
38:44
1:46
39:57
1:13
40:26
0:29
9th Megan Ricketts
Ma Rock
MAROC 4) Age class: 11+ point W16 41:10 0:00
0:00
3:05
3:05
4:23
1:18
5:49
1:26
8:34
2:45
9:09
0:35
11:33
2:24
15:38
4:05
19:09
3:31
21:03
1:54
23:20
2:17
24:09
0:49
28:12
4:03
33:06
4:54
35:03
1:57
35:43
0:40
36:46
1:03
37:56
1:10
39:42
1:46
40:51
1:09
41:10
0:19
10th Max Carcas
INT CompassPoint SW
4) Age class: 11+ point   41:41 0:00
0:00
3:14
3:14
5:44
2:30
7:00
1:16
9:38
2:38
10:06
0:28
12:48
2:42
16:01
3:13
21:14
5:13
23:05
1:51
24:51
1:46
25:49
0:58
29:29
3:40
34:02
4:33
36:00
1:58
36:45
0:45
37:52
1:07
39:01
1:09
40:27
1:26
41:24
0:57
41:41
0:17
11th Trevor Ricketts
Martyrs
MAROC 5) Age class: 14+ point M55 42:40 0:00
0:00
3:36
3:36
5:14
1:38
6:45
1:31
9:24
2:39
10:02
0:38
12:45
2:43
17:31
4:46
20:49
3:18
22:58
2:09
25:06
2:08
26:05
0:59
29:38
3:33
34:33
4:55
36:37
2:04
37:16
0:39
38:38
1:22
39:47
1:09
41:17
1:30
42:18
1:01
42:40
0:22
12th Lynne Thomas
Family Thomas
WCOC 5) Age class: 14+ point W45 44:00 0:00
0:00
4:06
4:06
5:32
1:26
7:17
1:45
9:56
2:39
10:30
0:34
13:04
2:34
17:44
4:40
21:50
4:06
23:51
2:01
26:02
2:11
27:02
1:00
30:58
3:56
35:08
4:10
37:29
2:21
38:12
0:43
39:30
1:18
40:55
1:25
42:31
1:36
43:36
1:05
44:00
0:24
13th Steve Ingleby
DEEKaFOnated
DEE 6) Age class: 17+ point M60 51:00 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
4:14
1:20
5:38
1:24
7:54
2:16
8:26
0:32
10:59
2:33
14:31
3:32
22:36
8:05
24:22
1:46
26:26
2:04
27:20
0:54
34:41
7:21
42:34
7:53
44:33
1:59
45:21
0:48
46:39
1:18
47:57
1:18
49:31
1:34
50:36
1:05
51:00
0:24
14th Graham Haley
INT CompassPoint NW
INT 6) Age class: 17+ point   53:29 0:00
0:00
5:01
5:01
6:32
1:31
8:37
2:05
13:34
4:57
14:19
0:45
18:09
3:50
22:33
4:24
26:13
3:40
28:33
2:20
30:54
2:21
32:11
1:17
36:37
4:26
44:12
7:35
46:41
2:29
47:28
0:47
48:56
1:28
50:27
1:31
52:09
1:42
53:07
0:58
53:29
0:22
15th Heather Hale
Odd SROCs
SROC 4) Age class: 11+ point M50 53:46 0:00
0:00
3:18
3:18
4:41
1:23
6:19
1:38
9:19
3:00
10:03
0:44
14:50
4:47
18:28
3:38
23:00
4:32
27:53
4:53
29:59
2:06
31:04
1:05
35:49
4:45
43:56
8:07
46:46
2:50
47:31
0:45
49:06
1:35
50:38
1:32
52:29
1:51
53:25
0:56
53:46
0:21
16th Jane Cherry
Ayroc 2
AYROC 6) Age class: 17+ point   69:18 0:00
0:00
4:15
4:15
6:17
2:02
8:35
2:18
12:17
3:42
13:14
0:57
17:23
4:09
24:31
7:08
29:58
5:27
33:00
3:02
40:19
7:19
41:50
1:31
48:02
6:12
55:35
7:33
58:59
3:24
60:12
1:13
62:21
2:09
64:21
2:00
66:57
2:36
68:40
1:43
69:18
0:38
17th Rachel Wilson
CLYDE Frigates
CLYDE 6) Age class: 17+ point W45 73:46 0:00
0:00
3:46
3:46
6:03
2:17
8:02
1:59
11:22
3:20
12:02
0:40
15:26
3:24
24:08
8:42
43:23
19:15
45:56
2:33
48:51
2:55
50:10
1:19
54:46
4:36
60:15
5:29
62:55
2:40
66:43
3:48
68:16
1:33
69:52
1:36
72:01
2:09
73:18
1:17
73:46
0:28