Split times for C_BY

...return to index

4.175km 215m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (102) 2 (111) 3 (151) 4 (108) 5 (116) 6 (103) 7 (122) 8 (120) 9 (112) 10 (106) 11 (150) 12 (118) 13 (143) 14 (117) 15 (104) 16 (157) 17 (128) 18 (100) (F)
1st Lisa Holer
SUI1
SUI 2) Women's Open   20:48 0:00
0:00
-----
-----
-----
1:19
-----
1:12
-----
2:00
-----
1:23
1:07
2:57
4:14
3:07
5:46
1:32
7:17
1:31
8:02
0:45
11:18
3:16
14:20
3:02
16:00
1:40
16:31
0:31
17:16
0:45
18:18
1:02
19:24
1:06
20:16
0:52
20:48
0:32
2nd Ida Marie Ness Bjorgul
NOR 1
NORWAY 2) Women's Open   27:01 0:00
0:00
2:19
2:19
3:21
1:02
4:29
1:08
6:16
1:47
7:23
1:07
10:05
2:42
12:32
2:27
13:47
1:15
15:09
1:22
15:44
0:35
18:18
2:34
21:08
2:50
22:35
1:27
23:03
0:28
23:37
0:34
24:39
1:02
25:42
1:03
26:33
0:51
27:01
0:28
3rd Callum Hunter
EckO Bog Bouncers
ECKO 5) Age class: 14+ point M16 29:08 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
3:21
1:08
4:29
1:08
6:32
2:03
7:42
1:10
10:41
2:59
13:24
2:43
14:52
1:28
16:12
1:20
17:03
0:51
19:48
2:45
22:37
2:49
24:26
1:49
25:00
0:34
25:40
0:40
26:47
1:07
27:54
1:07
28:50
0:56
29:08
0:18
4th Jon Hollingdale
youth and experience
MOR 4) Age class: 11+ point M50 31:33 0:00
0:00
2:33
2:33
3:56
1:23
5:42
1:46
7:40
1:58
9:19
1:39
12:31
3:12
15:18
2:47
16:37
1:19
18:04
1:27
18:55
0:51
21:46
2:51
25:16
3:30
26:55
1:39
27:25
0:30
28:19
0:54
29:27
1:08
30:25
0:58
31:14
0:49
31:33
0:19
5th Fraser Purves
FVO 5
FVO 4) Age class: 11+ point M50 33:28 0:00
0:00
2:42
2:42
3:54
1:12
5:15
1:21
7:10
1:55
8:28
1:18
11:44
3:16
14:39
2:55
16:53
2:14
18:29
1:36
19:17
0:48
23:52
4:35
26:41
2:49
28:22
1:41
28:52
0:30
29:48
0:56
30:59
1:11
32:09
1:10
33:06
0:57
33:28
0:22
6th Rob Lee
INT CompassPoint NE
INT 4) Age class: 11+ point M50 34:12 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
4:12
1:18
5:32
1:20
7:31
1:59
9:00
1:29
12:14
3:14
15:09
2:55
16:39
1:30
18:35
1:56
19:19
0:44
22:33
3:14
25:28
2:55
27:05
1:37
29:47
2:42
30:41
0:54
31:51
1:10
32:56
1:05
33:49
0:53
34:12
0:23
7th Andras Szabo
XTRA
CLOK 4) Age class: 11+ point   35:09 0:00
0:00
2:55
2:55
4:16
1:21
5:35
1:19
7:38
2:03
8:58
1:20
12:23
3:25
15:45
3:22
17:24
1:39
19:46
2:22
20:37
0:51
24:05
3:28
27:57
3:52
29:48
1:51
30:21
0:33
31:18
0:57
32:37
1:19
33:52
1:15
34:48
0:56
35:09
0:21
8th Iain Smith-Ward
LOC 1 Scafell
LOC 6) Age class: 17+ point M45 35:15 0:00
0:00
2:49
2:49
4:14
1:25
5:40
1:26
7:58
2:18
9:21
1:23
12:37
3:16
15:55
3:18
17:30
1:35
19:37
2:07
20:39
1:02
23:59
3:20
27:18
3:19
29:12
1:54
30:21
1:09
31:16
0:55
32:31
1:15
33:46
1:15
34:47
1:01
35:15
0:28
9th Ildiko Szerencsi
SUI2
SUI 2) Women's Open   37:22 0:00
0:00
2:41
2:41
3:55
1:14
5:11
1:16
7:08
1:57
8:39
1:31
12:00
3:21
16:54
4:54
18:26
1:32
20:47
2:21
21:36
0:49
24:48
3:12
29:48
5:00
31:49
2:01
32:23
0:34
33:29
1:06
34:49
1:20
36:01
1:12
37:00
0:59
37:22
0:22
10th Bob Cherry
Ayroc
AYROC 6) Age class: 17+ point   40:01 0:00
0:00
3:04
3:04
4:40
1:36
6:25
1:45
8:59
2:34
10:40
1:41
14:30
3:50
18:02
3:32
20:08
2:06
22:04
1:56
23:15
1:11
26:55
3:40
31:16
4:21
33:32
2:16
34:16
0:44
35:39
1:23
37:04
1:25
38:29
1:25
39:37
1:08
40:01
0:24
11th Trevor Hoey
FVO 6
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point M50 42:16 0:00
0:00
3:23
3:23
5:14
1:51
7:12
1:58
9:52
2:40
11:42
1:50
15:58
4:16
19:42
3:44
21:34
1:52
23:42
2:08
24:42
1:00
28:40
3:58
32:56
4:16
35:07
2:11
35:53
0:46
37:20
1:27
39:01
1:41
40:36
1:35
41:48
1:12
42:16
0:28
12th Cathy Tilbrook
FVO 7
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point W45 43:12 0:00
0:00
3:43
3:43
5:24
1:41
7:15
1:51
9:57
2:42
11:59
2:02
16:19
4:20
19:49
3:30
21:51
2:02
23:56
2:05
25:03
1:07
29:15
4:12
34:01
4:46
36:29
2:28
37:08
0:39
38:27
1:19
40:06
1:39
41:41
1:35
42:50
1:09
43:12
0:22
13th Chloe Haines
Airienteers
AIRE 4) Age class: 11+ point   43:51 0:00
0:00
3:56
3:56
5:42
1:46
7:40
1:58
10:27
2:47
12:17
1:50
16:22
4:05
21:29
5:07
23:43
2:14
25:49
2:06
26:46
0:57
30:56
4:10
35:04
4:08
37:14
2:10
37:54
0:40
39:08
1:14
40:44
1:36
42:21
1:37
43:29
1:08
43:51
0:22
14th Heather Thomson
ESOC Jedi
ESOC 2) Women's Open W40 46:17 0:00
0:00
3:11
3:11
4:31
1:20
5:59
1:28
9:06
3:07
12:54
3:48
17:06
4:12
21:12
4:06
23:01
1:49
25:13
2:12
26:17
1:04
32:53
6:36
37:17
4:24
39:31
2:14
40:12
0:41
41:33
1:21
43:13
1:40
44:44
1:31
45:52
1:08
46:17
0:25
15th Gill Berrow
EckO Midsters
ECKO 6) Age class: 17+ point   49:00 0:00
0:00
3:27
3:27
5:23
1:56
7:20
1:57
10:01
2:41
12:23
2:22
16:35
4:12
20:16
3:41
22:32
2:16
26:36
4:04
27:43
1:07
32:57
5:14
38:55
5:58
41:37
2:42
42:35
0:58
43:52
1:17
45:40
1:48
47:22
1:42
48:30
1:08
49:00
0:30
16th Helena Nolan
ESOC Land Speeders
ESOC 5) Age class: 14+ point W45 53:39 0:00
0:00
3:38
3:38
5:27
1:49
7:32
2:05
10:21
2:49
13:20
2:59
21:04
7:44
24:48
3:44
27:05
2:17
29:27
2:22
30:40
1:13
38:59
8:19
43:39
4:40
46:04
2:25
47:40
1:36
49:17
1:37
50:46
1:29
52:16
1:30
53:19
1:03
53:39
0:20
m15 Virag Weiler
NOR 2
NORWAY 2) Women's Open   35:25 0:00
0:00
2:29
2:29
3:58
1:29
5:18
1:20
7:26
2:08
8:41
1:15
12:17
3:36
15:15
2:58
18:03
2:48
19:37
1:34
20:21
0:44
23:37
3:16
27:30
3:53
30:00
2:30
30:30
0:30

-----
32:56
-----
34:10
1:14
35:04
0:54
35:25
0:21
m5 Marc Heger
RR Silver Shadows
RR 6) Age class: 17+ point M16 47:05 0:00
0:00
3:46
3:46
6:12
2:26
8:17
2:05
12:22
4:05

-----
18:41
-----
22:28
3:47
25:04
2:36
27:13
2:09
28:03
0:50
31:42
3:39
37:46
6:04
39:54
2:08
41:22
1:28
42:25
1:03
44:23
1:58
45:47
1:24
46:48
1:01
47:05
0:17