Split times for C_BX

...return to index

4.2km 215m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (102) 2 (111) 3 (151) 4 (108) 5 (116) 6 (103) 7 (120) 8 (139) 9 (106) 10 (107) 11 (126) 12 (118) 13 (143) 14 (144) 15 (104) 16 (157) 17 (128) 18 (100) (F)
1st Jason Inman
FVO 4
FVO 4) Age class: 11+ point M45 32:03 0:00
0:00
2:50
2:50
4:06
1:16
5:33
1:27
7:37
2:04
9:03
1:26
12:00
2:57
15:23
3:23
17:04
1:41
18:10
1:06
21:44
3:34
22:40
0:56
25:00
2:20
26:37
1:37
27:16
0:39
28:12
0:56
29:26
1:14
30:40
1:14
31:39
0:59
32:03
0:24
2nd Lilly Gross
SUI4
SUI 2) Women's Open   32:18 0:00
0:00
2:48
2:48
3:58
1:10
5:23
1:25
7:18
1:55
8:44
1:26
11:32
2:48
14:34
3:02
16:53
2:19
18:22
1:29
21:52
3:30
23:21
1:29
25:42
2:21
27:16
1:34
27:54
0:38
28:51
0:57
30:00
1:09
31:06
1:06
31:58
0:52
32:18
0:20
3rd Craig Nolan
ESOC Droids
ESOC 6) Age class: 17+ point M20 32:30 0:00
0:00
2:08
2:08
3:23
1:15
5:14
1:51
7:16
2:02
8:39
1:23
11:42
3:03
14:56
3:14
16:39
1:43
18:24
1:45
22:17
3:53
23:07
0:50
25:33
2:26
27:06
1:33
27:48
0:42
28:56
1:08
30:08
1:12
31:17
1:09
32:11
0:54
32:30
0:19
4th Zoe Harding
EUOC Legendesses
EUOC 2) Women's Open W21 32:56 0:00
0:00
2:31
2:31
3:49
1:18
5:06
1:17
7:11
2:05
8:33
1:22
11:57
3:24
15:38
3:41
17:26
1:48
18:31
1:05
22:11
3:40
23:20
1:09
25:43
2:23
27:33
1:50
28:14
0:41
29:15
1:01
30:26
1:11
31:39
1:13
32:36
0:57
32:56
0:20
5th Donald Petrie
CLYDE Battleships
CLYDE 4) Age class: 11+ point M55 35:14 0:00
0:00
2:45
2:45
4:04
1:19
5:33
1:29
7:33
2:00
9:00
1:27
12:54
3:54
16:31
3:37
18:22
1:51
20:01
1:39
23:39
3:38
24:34
0:55
27:33
2:59
29:18
1:45
30:12
0:54
31:21
1:09
32:44
1:23
33:57
1:13
34:52
0:55
35:14
0:22
6th Hazel Wright
Ma Rock
MAROC 4) Age class: 11+ point W21 37:45 0:00
0:00
2:53
2:53
4:23
1:30
5:52
1:29
8:10
2:18
9:51
1:41
13:35
3:44
17:46
4:11
19:49
2:03
21:01
1:12
25:28
4:27
26:56
1:28
29:56
3:00
31:54
1:58
32:39
0:45
33:42
1:03
35:01
1:19
36:24
1:23
37:25
1:01
37:45
0:20
7th Susannah Macmillan
EckO Youngsters
ECKO 3) Age class: 8+ point M45 41:18 0:00
0:00
3:38
3:38
5:22
1:44
7:00
1:38
9:33
2:33
11:24
1:51
15:30
4:06
20:02
4:32
22:02
2:00
23:30
1:28
27:50
4:20
29:24
1:34
32:34
3:10
34:47
2:13
35:47
1:00
36:58
1:11
38:34
1:36
39:52
1:18
40:55
1:03
41:18
0:23
8th Mike Smithard
DEEKaFOnated
DEE 6) Age class: 17+ point M65 43:16 0:00
0:00
3:23
3:23
5:07
1:44
6:49
1:42
9:36
2:47
11:27
1:51
15:10
3:43
19:49
4:39
22:39
2:50
24:15
1:36
28:58
4:43
30:25
1:27
34:05
3:40
36:10
2:05
37:40
1:30
39:01
1:21
40:18
1:17
41:45
1:27
42:50
1:05
43:16
0:26
9th Andy Lewsley
BL1
BL 7) Age class: 20+ point M60 43:33 0:00
0:00
4:06
4:06
5:45
1:39
7:20
1:35
9:52
2:32
11:36
1:44
15:27
3:51
20:13
4:46
22:35
2:22
24:33
1:58
29:20
4:47
30:28
1:08
33:42
3:14
35:57
2:15
37:17
1:20
38:58
1:41
40:29
1:31
41:57
1:28
43:09
1:12
43:33
0:24
10th Sarah Tullie
RR Silver Clouds
RR 2) Women's Open W21 45:44 0:00
0:00
3:38
3:38
5:20
1:42
7:01
1:41
9:50
2:49
11:35
1:45
15:53
4:18
21:58
6:05
24:29
2:31
26:00
1:31
31:22
5:22
32:38
1:16
36:00
3:22
38:34
2:34
39:30
0:56
40:54
1:24
42:35
1:41
44:11
1:36
45:21
1:10
45:44
0:23
11th Janette Macleod
BASOC Wolverines
BASOC 7) Age class: 20+ point   46:19 0:00
0:00
3:52
3:52
5:23
1:31
7:04
1:41
9:53
2:49
12:29
2:36
17:15
4:46
22:05
4:50
24:43
2:38
26:30
1:47
31:33
5:03
33:07
1:34
36:24
3:17
38:43
2:19
40:03
1:20
41:36
1:33
43:25
1:49
44:49
1:24
45:57
1:08
46:19
0:22
12th Mary Ross
INT CompassPoint SE
INT 6) Age class: 17+ point W40 46:55 0:00
0:00
3:35
3:35
5:17
1:42
7:10
1:53
9:44
2:34
11:35
1:51
15:47
4:12
21:13
5:26
23:31
2:18
24:57
1:26
32:08
7:11
33:57
1:49
37:31
3:34
39:55
2:24
41:10
1:15
42:37
1:27
43:57
1:20
45:25
1:28
46:32
1:07
46:55
0:23
13th Lindsey Bayles
Helvellyn
LOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W50 47:09 0:00
0:00
4:05
4:05
6:22
2:17
8:51
2:29
11:36
2:45
13:45
2:09
18:19
4:34
22:42
4:23
25:22
2:40
27:23
2:01
32:19
4:56
33:34
1:15
37:05
3:31
39:19
2:14
40:21
1:02
41:50
1:29
43:58
2:08
45:30
1:32
46:46
1:16
47:09
0:23
14th Andy Paterson
CLYDE Frigates
CLYDE 6) Age class: 17+ point M45 48:31 0:00
0:00
3:57
3:57
5:42
1:45
7:34
1:52
10:38
3:04
13:07
2:29
18:04
4:57
23:19
5:15
26:15
2:56
27:53
1:38
33:23
5:30
34:46
1:23
38:23
3:37
40:42
2:19
41:46
1:04
43:36
1:50
45:13
1:37
46:47
1:34
48:02
1:15
48:31
0:29
15th Jane Halliday
Old stars
MOR 6) Age class: 17+ point M60 49:18 0:00
0:00
3:49
3:49
5:33
1:44
7:18
1:45
10:17
2:59
12:32
2:15
18:49
6:17
24:09
5:20
26:47
2:38
28:30
1:43
34:12
5:42
36:11
1:59
39:35
3:24
42:05
2:30
43:11
1:06
44:41
1:30
46:16
1:35
47:43
1:27
48:54
1:11
49:18
0:24
16th Rona Molloy
FVO 10
FVO 7) Age class: 20+ point W45 51:06 0:00
0:00
4:50
4:50
6:38
1:48
8:23
1:45
11:05
2:42
13:05
2:00
17:58
4:53
22:41
4:43
27:31
4:50
29:03
1:32
36:47
7:44
39:18
2:31
42:42
3:24
44:49
2:07
45:37
0:48
46:54
1:17
48:20
1:26
49:40
1:20
50:42
1:02
51:06
0:24
17th Rachel Rayne
EUOC Highland Cows
EUOC 2) Women's Open W21 52:00 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
5:15
1:44
6:55
1:40
9:49
2:54
11:46
1:57
16:06
4:20
23:25
7:19
26:22
2:57
28:18
1:56
33:34
5:16
37:01
3:27
41:06
4:05
43:39
2:33
45:47
2:08
47:14
1:27
49:05
1:51
50:43
1:38
51:40
0:57
52:00
0:20
18th Caz Dudley
Mair Oak
MAROC 7) Age class: 20+ point W50 56:28 0:00
0:00
4:07
4:07
6:45
2:38
9:30
2:45
13:08
3:38
16:01
2:53
21:30
5:29
26:47
5:17
29:53
3:06
31:42
1:49
37:37
5:55
39:39
2:02
44:10
4:31
46:56
2:46
49:02
2:06
50:57
1:55
53:07
2:10
54:59
1:52
56:05
1:06
56:28
0:23
19th Mark Kassyk
ESOC Yoda
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M55 68:12 0:00
0:00
5:07
5:07
7:16
2:09
9:36
2:20
13:16
3:40
16:28
3:12
23:20
6:52
31:01
7:41
34:59
3:58
37:17
2:18
45:42
8:25
47:33
1:51
53:13
5:40
56:21
3:08
59:20
2:59
62:11
2:51
64:14
2:03
66:13
1:59
67:50
1:37
68:12
0:22
20th Marcella McLennan
TINTO team
TINTO 7) Age class: 20+ point W65 76:46 0:00
0:00
5:03
5:03
8:32
3:29
13:07
4:35
17:35
4:28
21:04
3:29
28:02
6:58
34:59
6:57
39:16
4:17
42:38
3:22
54:19
11:41
56:14
1:55
61:45
5:31
65:34
3:49
67:15
1:41
70:37
3:22
73:12
2:35
75:02
1:50
76:15
1:13
76:46
0:31