Split times for C_AY

...return to index

4.175km 215m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (152) 2 (111) 3 (146) 4 (124) 5 (108) 6 (116) 7 (103) 8 (122) 9 (120) 10 (112) 11 (106) 12 (150) 13 (118) 14 (143) 15 (117) 16 (104) 17 (114) 18 (128) 19 (100) (F)
1st Rahel Friederich
SUI4
SUI 2) Women's Open   29:39 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
3:05
0:52
4:35
1:30
5:52
1:17
6:17
0:25
7:55
1:38
10:35
2:40
13:33
2:58
14:53
1:20
16:10
1:17
16:49
0:39
20:38
3:49
23:17
2:39
24:48
1:31
25:23
0:35
25:59
0:36
26:49
0:50
28:26
1:37
29:18
0:52
29:39
0:21
2nd Kirsten Strain
AROS Legends
AROS 2) Women's Open   30:54 0:00
0:00
2:23
2:23
3:21
0:58
5:01
1:40
6:29
1:28
6:56
0:27
8:08
1:12
10:59
2:51
13:57
2:58
15:21
1:24
16:43
1:22
17:25
0:42
20:40
3:15
23:44
3:04
25:24
1:40
25:54
0:30
26:46
0:52
27:52
1:06
29:37
1:45
30:34
0:57
30:54
0:20
3rd Sarah Dunn
Marauders
MAROC 4) Age class: 11+ point W45 35:54 0:00
0:00
2:35
2:35
3:41
1:06
5:35
1:54
7:09
1:34
7:45
0:36
9:06
1:21
12:21
3:15
15:28
3:07
17:40
2:12
19:26
1:46
20:15
0:49
23:38
3:23
27:30
3:52
29:23
1:53
29:58
0:35
30:50
0:52
32:39
1:49
34:30
1:51
35:34
1:04
35:54
0:20
4th Lindsay Robertson
CLYDE Girls
CLYDE 2) Women's Open W16 36:00 0:00
0:00
2:49
2:49
3:51
1:02
6:08
2:17
7:41
1:33
8:09
0:28
9:35
1:26
13:23
3:48
17:05
3:42
18:33
1:28
20:12
1:39
21:00
0:48
24:36
3:36
28:34
3:58
30:35
2:01
31:10
0:35
31:57
0:47
32:56
0:59
34:37
1:41
35:39
1:02
36:00
0:21
5th Jennifer Ricketts
Marvels
MAROC 5) Age class: 14+ point W18 36:18 0:00
0:00
2:39
2:39
3:40
1:01
5:24
1:44
7:00
1:36
7:27
0:27
9:01
1:34
12:49
3:48
15:51
3:02
17:43
1:52
19:42
1:59
20:35
0:53
25:04
4:29
28:48
3:44
30:41
1:53
31:11
0:30
32:21
1:10
33:20
0:59
35:05
1:45
35:57
0:52
36:18
0:21
6th Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE Battleships
CLYDE 4) Age class: 11+ point M40 36:53 0:00
0:00
2:51
2:51
3:55
1:04
5:55
2:00
7:39
1:44
8:11
0:32
9:54
1:43
13:40
3:46
16:51
3:11
18:41
1:50
20:59
2:18
21:51
0:52
25:13
3:22
29:11
3:58
31:08
1:57
31:47
0:39
32:36
0:49
33:50
1:14
35:34
1:44
36:31
0:57
36:53
0:22
7th Robert Daly
Gramp One
GRAMP 6) Age class: 17+ point M55 37:15 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
4:02
1:08
5:58
1:56
7:38
1:40
8:09
0:31
9:41
1:32
13:26
3:45
16:39
3:13
18:25
1:46
21:09
2:44
22:02
0:53
25:22
3:20
29:20
3:58
31:18
1:58
31:58
0:40
32:59
1:01
34:08
1:09
35:50
1:42
36:51
1:01
37:15
0:24
8th Alison Cunningham
ESOC Droids
ESOC 6) Age class: 17+ point W50 43:02 0:00
0:00
3:05
3:05
4:36
1:31
7:16
2:40
9:24
2:08
9:57
0:33
11:48
1:51
16:40
4:52
20:34
3:54
22:20
1:46
24:20
2:00
25:25
1:05
29:20
3:55
33:56
4:36
36:08
2:12
36:51
0:43
38:14
1:23
39:28
1:14
41:24
1:56
42:36
1:12
43:02
0:26
9th Fiona Forrest
RR Silver Clouds
RR 2) Women's Open W40 43:55 0:00
0:00
3:00
3:00
4:24
1:24
6:31
2:07
8:11
1:40
8:43
0:32
10:25
1:42
14:08
3:43
18:21
4:13
20:17
1:56
23:22
3:05
24:06
0:44
30:24
6:18
34:14
3:50
36:16
2:02
36:48
0:32
38:25
1:37
40:37
2:12
42:27
1:50
43:31
1:04
43:55
0:24
10th Richard Oxlade
XTRA
6) Age class: 17+ point   46:17 0:00
0:00
3:19
3:19
4:47
1:28
7:03
2:16
9:07
2:04
9:45
0:38
11:51
2:06
15:59
4:08
21:21
5:22
23:38
2:17
25:59
2:21
27:02
1:03
31:15
4:13
36:14
4:59
38:37
2:23
39:25
0:48
40:50
1:25
42:13
1:23
44:28
2:15
45:49
1:21
46:17
0:28
11th Helen Rowlands
gramp pretenders
GRAMP 5) Age class: 14+ point W45 48:54 0:00
0:00
3:40
3:40
5:07
1:27
7:29
2:22
9:31
2:02
10:15
0:44
12:26
2:11
17:09
4:43
23:01
5:52
25:33
2:32
28:00
2:27
29:01
1:01
33:40
4:39
38:50
5:10
41:06
2:16
41:57
0:51
43:14
1:17
45:09
1:55
47:20
2:11
48:35
1:15
48:54
0:19
12th Steve Smirthwaite
Old stars
MOR 6) Age class: 17+ point M55 49:27 0:00
0:00
3:39
3:39
5:23
1:44
7:49
2:26
9:48
1:59
10:32
0:44
12:20
1:48
16:43
4:23
20:48
4:05
22:34
1:46
26:15
3:41
27:13
0:58
32:53
5:40
39:16
6:23
41:53
2:37
42:41
0:48
43:56
1:15
45:15
1:19
47:36
2:21
48:55
1:19
49:27
0:32
13th Pete Guillaume
SYO 1
SYO 5) Age class: 14+ point M65 50:54 0:00
0:00
3:33
3:33
5:12
1:39
7:28
2:16
9:36
2:08
10:08
0:32
12:04
1:56
16:29
4:25
22:15
5:46
24:18
2:03
30:00
5:42
30:50
0:50
35:44
4:54
40:47
5:03
43:29
2:42
44:28
0:59
45:56
1:28
47:11
1:15
49:16
2:05
50:29
1:13
50:54
0:25
14th Michael Pearson
TAY PEARS
TAY 6) Age class: 17+ point M65 57:24 0:00
0:00
3:38
3:38
5:05
1:27
8:29
3:24
10:50
2:21
11:19
0:29
13:31
2:12
18:04
4:33
28:48
10:44
30:55
2:07
33:58
3:03
34:59
1:01
39:47
4:48
46:13
6:26
49:00
2:47
50:26
1:26
51:36
1:10
53:33
1:57
55:40
2:07
56:54
1:14
57:24
0:30
15th Brian Bullen
FVO 9
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point   60:01 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
4:52
1:21
8:10
3:18
10:23
2:13
11:10
0:47
14:39
3:29
21:26
6:47
26:18
4:52
28:49
2:31
31:56
3:07
33:33
1:37
38:39
5:06
45:56
7:17
48:43
2:47
49:48
1:05
52:13
2:25
54:48
2:35
57:48
3:00
59:26
1:38
60:01
0:35
16th Gerry Thomson
STAG GET LOST BACKWARDS
STAG 4) Age class: 11+ point M55 67:17 0:00
0:00
4:13
4:13
5:58
1:45
9:06
3:08
11:43
2:37
12:29
0:46
15:43
3:14
24:03
8:20
29:39
5:36
33:04
3:25
36:44
3:40
39:18
2:34
46:00
6:42
53:04
7:04
56:20
3:16
57:20
1:00
60:15
2:55
62:50
2:35
65:20
2:30
66:49
1:29
67:17
0:28
dns Marion Aebi
SUI3
SUI 2) Women's Open    
-----
686:16
-----
687:13
0:57
689:20
2:07
691:23
2:03
691:49
0:26
693:10
1:21
696:46
3:36
700:06
3:20
701:48
1:42
703:43
1:55
704:31
0:48
707:47
3:16
711:16
3:29
713:14
1:58
713:47
0:33
714:49
1:02
715:59
1:10
717:53
1:54
718:50
0:57
719:11
0:21