Split times for C_AX

...return to index

4.2km 215m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (152) 2 (111) 3 (146) 4 (124) 5 (108) 6 (116) 7 (103) 8 (120) 9 (139) 10 (106) 11 (107) 12 (126) 13 (118) 14 (143) 15 (144) 16 (104) 17 (114) 18 (128) 19 (100) (F)
1st Silje Ekroll Jahren
NOR 1
NORWAY 2) Women's Open   27:45 0:00
0:00
2:06
2:06
2:56
0:50
4:28
1:32
5:45
1:17
6:09
0:24
7:16
1:07
9:56
2:40
12:59
3:03
14:27
1:28
15:26
0:59
18:28
3:02
19:26
0:58
21:31
2:05
22:57
1:26
23:33
0:36
24:22
0:49
25:15
0:53
26:38
1:23
27:27
0:49
27:45
0:18
2nd Elena Roos
SUI1
SUI 2) Women's Open   29:40 0:00
0:00
2:07
2:07
3:03
0:56
4:39
1:36
5:58
1:19
6:24
0:26
7:40
1:16
10:23
2:43
13:51
3:28
15:20
1:29
16:24
1:04
19:40
3:16
20:29
0:49
22:44
2:15
24:19
1:35
24:55
0:36
25:46
0:51
26:52
1:06
28:24
1:32
29:18
0:54
29:40
0:22
3rd Fanni Gyurko
FVO Female Flyers
FVO 2) Women's Open W21 32:36 0:00
0:00
2:28
2:28
3:24
0:56
5:05
1:41
6:25
1:20
6:53
0:28
8:24
1:31
12:03
3:39
15:22
3:19
17:05
1:43
18:21
1:16
22:00
3:39
22:52
0:52
25:26
2:34
27:03
1:37
28:06
1:03
29:00
0:54
29:53
0:53
31:21
1:28
32:15
0:54
32:36
0:21
4th Sina Tommer
SUI2
SUI 2) Women's Open   32:44 0:00
0:00
2:31
2:31
3:31
1:00
5:06
1:35
6:43
1:37
7:12
0:29
8:30
1:18
11:32
3:02
15:06
3:34
17:03
1:57
18:17
1:14
21:47
3:30
22:59
1:12
25:28
2:29
27:11
1:43
27:56
0:45
28:57
1:01
29:51
0:54
31:28
1:37
32:23
0:55
32:44
0:21
5th Alison Campbell
EUOC Tartan Tarts
EUOC 2) Women's Open W20 37:14 0:00
0:00
3:06
3:06
4:09
1:03
6:02
1:53
7:34
1:32
8:09
0:35
9:48
1:39
13:12
3:24
17:04
3:52
18:58
1:54
20:37
1:39
24:57
4:20
26:11
1:14
28:59
2:48
30:51
1:52
31:43
0:52
33:03
1:20
34:18
1:15
35:58
1:40
36:54
0:56
37:14
0:20
6th Eddie Harwood
youth and experience
MOR 4) Age class: 11+ point M60 37:37 0:00
0:00
2:47
2:47
3:51
1:04
5:43
1:52
7:15
1:32
7:46
0:31
9:07
1:21
13:15
4:08
17:32
4:17
19:37
2:05
21:34
1:57
25:32
3:58
26:29
0:57
29:28
2:59
31:26
1:58
32:11
0:45
33:16
1:05
34:15
0:59
36:07
1:52
37:12
1:05
37:37
0:25
7th John Emeleus
KFOmnipresents
KFO 7) Age class: 20+ point M45 39:30 0:00
0:00
2:56
2:56
4:14
1:18
6:14
2:00
8:01
1:47
8:37
0:36
10:31
1:54
14:20
3:49
18:38
4:18
20:40
2:02
22:01
1:21
26:18
4:17
27:30
1:12
30:25
2:55
32:31
2:06
33:26
0:55
34:45
1:19
36:06
1:21
37:55
1:49
39:05
1:10
39:30
0:25
8th Pat Bartlett
INT CompassPoint SW
4) Age class: 11+ point   41:39 0:00
0:00
2:44
2:44
3:49
1:05
6:24
2:35
8:19
1:55
8:49
0:30
10:49
2:00
14:50
4:01
19:32
4:42
21:39
2:07
23:05
1:26
27:20
4:15
28:39
1:19
32:08
3:29
33:57
1:49
35:39
1:42
36:55
1:16
38:02
1:07
40:04
2:02
41:08
1:04
41:39
0:31
9th Sue Harding
Odd SROCs
SROC 4) Age class: 11+ point W50 44:27 0:00
0:00
3:07
3:07
4:36
1:29
7:23
2:47
9:18
1:55
9:50
0:32
11:53
2:03
16:01
4:08
20:25
4:24
23:01
2:36
25:02
2:01
29:49
4:47
31:39
1:50
35:00
3:21
37:17
2:17
38:15
0:58
39:50
1:35
41:00
1:10
42:55
1:55
44:03
1:08
44:27
0:24
10th Ken Daly
INT CompassPoint NW
INT 6) Age class: 17+ point M50 45:15 0:00
0:00
3:35
3:35
5:01
1:26
7:27
2:26
9:30
2:03
10:10
0:40
11:51
1:41
16:02
4:11
21:22
5:20
23:53
2:31
25:38
1:45
30:38
5:00
31:58
1:20
35:16
3:18
37:38
2:22
38:38
1:00
40:00
1:22
41:10
1:10
43:36
2:26
44:51
1:15
45:15
0:24
11th Dick Towler
LOC 1 Scafell
LOC 6) Age class: 17+ point M65 46:40 0:00
0:00
3:33
3:33
4:55
1:22
7:14
2:19
9:11
1:57
9:51
0:40
11:38
1:47
17:54
6:16
22:14
4:20
24:29
2:15
26:09
1:40
30:48
4:39
33:29
2:41
37:02
3:33
39:22
2:20
40:24
1:02
41:43
1:19
43:04
1:21
45:04
2:00
46:14
1:10
46:40
0:26
12th= Ron Nolan
ESOC X-wings
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M45 47:56 0:00
0:00
3:45
3:45
5:11
1:26
9:32
4:21
12:09
2:37
12:40
0:31
14:35
1:55
18:57
4:22
24:09
5:12
26:54
2:45
28:51
1:57
33:48
4:57
35:16
1:28
38:33
3:17
40:47
2:14
41:47
1:00
43:19
1:32
44:37
1:18
46:31
1:54
47:34
1:03
47:56
0:22
12th= Charlie Woodward
Ayroc 2
AYROC 6) Age class: 17+ point   47:56 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
5:51
2:20
8:58
3:07
10:51
1:53
11:30
0:39
13:43
2:13
18:12
4:29
23:32
5:20
26:13
2:41
27:53
1:40
33:01
5:08
34:11
1:10
37:51
3:40
40:06
2:15
41:06
1:00
42:42
1:36
44:02
1:20
46:09
2:07
47:30
1:21
47:56
0:26
14th Ian Turner
SOLWAY Outriders
SOLWAY 7) Age class: 20+ point M65 48:35 0:00
0:00
3:22
3:22
4:53
1:31
7:55
3:02
9:58
2:03
10:41
0:43
13:07
2:26
17:49
4:42
23:00
5:11
25:33
2:33
27:26
1:53
32:55
5:29
34:13
1:18
38:14
4:01
40:40
2:26
41:46
1:06
43:41
1:55
45:04
1:23
47:01
1:57
48:09
1:08
48:35
0:26
15th Simon Filmore
Skiddaw
LOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M55 50:36 0:00
0:00
3:18
3:18
4:46
1:28
7:47
3:01
9:40
1:53
10:28
0:48
12:18
1:50
16:56
4:38
22:29
5:33
25:38
3:09
27:22
1:44
33:14
5:52
35:58
2:44
40:23
4:25
43:03
2:40
44:15
1:12
45:39
1:24
47:01
1:22
49:05
2:04
50:13
1:08
50:36
0:23
16th Pete Younger
Elopers
ELO 7) Age class: 20+ point M60 52:11 0:00
0:00
3:40
3:40
5:32
1:52
7:54
2:22
10:48
2:54
11:29
0:41
13:38
2:09
20:02
6:24
25:39
5:37
28:01
2:22
29:44
1:43
35:40
5:56
37:03
1:23
40:51
3:48
43:51
3:00
45:21
1:30
46:45
1:24
48:21
1:36
50:35
2:14
51:49
1:14
52:11
0:22
17th Sally Lindsay
ESOC Sith Lords
ESOC 7) Age class: 20+ point W55 63:52 0:00
0:00
4:21
4:21
6:12
1:51
9:21
3:09
12:15
2:54
13:04
0:49
15:53
2:49
22:04
6:11
28:46
6:42
32:20
3:34
34:36
2:16
42:33
7:57
44:19
1:46
49:40
5:21
53:20
3:40
54:45
1:25
57:30
2:45
59:12
1:42
61:59
2:47
63:23
1:24
63:52
0:29
18th Tony Wagg
Manchester Magic
MDOC 7) Age class: 20+ point M70 81:58 0:00
0:00
4:44
4:44
6:58
2:14
11:58
5:00
16:31
4:33
17:24
0:53
20:21
2:57
31:56
11:35
40:12
8:16
44:33
4:21
47:56
3:23
59:46
11:50
62:31
2:45
67:55
5:24
71:13
3:18
72:59
1:46
75:16
2:17
77:03
1:47
79:44
2:41
81:25
1:41
81:58
0:33
dns Tone Wigemyr
NOR 2
NORWAY 2) Women's Open    
-----
685:07
-----
685:59
0:52
687:22
1:23
688:42
1:20
689:07
0:25
690:13
1:06
692:48
2:35
695:56
3:08
697:26
1:30
698:22
0:56
701:28
3:06
702:18
0:50
704:24
2:06
706:00
1:36
706:35
0:35
707:35
1:00
708:27
0:52
710:04
1:37
710:58
0:54
711:25
0:27
rtd Iain Mennie
CLYDE Cruisers
CLYDE 3) Age class: 8+ point M50   0:00
0:00
2:49
2:49
3:59
1:10
11:37
7:38
14:34
2:57
14:59
0:25

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----