Split times for B_C

...return to index

4.9km 260m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (133) 2 (153) 3 (151) 4 (155) 5 (108) 6 (134) 7 (103) 8 (120) 9 (112) 10 (106) 11 (107) 12 (126) 13 (118) 14 (143) 15 (147) 16 (132) 17 (142) 18 (144) 19 (104) 20 (110) 21 (128) 22 (100) (F)
1st Andrew Barr
youth and experience
MOR 4) Age class: 11+ point M18 32:57 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
3:04
1:00
4:12
1:08
6:02
1:50
6:28
0:26
8:07
1:39
10:23
2:16
13:21
2:58
14:36
1:15
15:14
0:38
18:20
3:06
19:09
0:49
21:10
2:01
22:37
1:27
24:14
1:37
24:41
0:27
25:47
1:06
29:02
3:15
29:48
0:46
30:41
0:53
31:53
1:12
32:40
0:47
32:57
0:17
2nd Sara Luescher
SUI4
SUI 2) Women's Open   34:10 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
3:07
0:54
4:08
1:01
5:59
1:51
6:29
0:30
8:05
1:36
10:17
2:12
13:20
3:03
14:40
1:20
15:11
0:31
18:19
3:08
19:10
0:51
21:12
2:02
22:41
1:29
24:42
2:01
25:19
0:37
26:35
1:16
29:41
3:06
30:31
0:50
31:26
0:55
32:50
1:24
33:46
0:56
34:10
0:24
3rd Jake Chapman
Marvels
MAROC 5) Age class: 14+ point M16 34:17 0:00
0:00
1:58
1:58
2:50
0:52
3:47
0:57
6:17
2:30
6:43
0:26
8:11
1:28
10:21
2:10
13:38
3:17
14:59
1:21
15:35
0:36
18:44
3:09
19:34
0:50
21:50
2:16
23:27
1:37
25:07
1:40
25:35
0:28
26:49
1:14
30:03
3:14
30:51
0:48
31:48
0:57
33:05
1:17
33:57
0:52
34:17
0:20
4th Sabine Hauswirth
SUI2
SUI 2) Women's Open   34:20 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
3:06
0:53
4:02
0:56
5:54
1:52
6:24
0:30
8:01
1:37
10:18
2:17
13:32
3:14
14:50
1:18
15:23
0:33
18:35
3:12
19:26
0:51
21:41
2:15
23:23
1:42
25:14
1:51
25:43
0:29
26:59
1:16
30:04
3:05
30:48
0:44
31:40
0:52
33:01
1:21
33:58
0:57
34:20
0:22
5th Heidi Bagstevold
NOR 1
NORWAY 2) Women's Open   34:36 0:00
0:00
2:17
2:17
3:11
0:54
4:14
1:03
6:05
1:51
6:36
0:31
8:13
1:37
10:32
2:19
13:38
3:06
14:57
1:19
15:33
0:36
18:46
3:13
19:35
0:49
21:45
2:10
23:20
1:35
25:02
1:42
25:37
0:35
26:52
1:15
30:07
3:15
31:00
0:53
31:55
0:55
33:14
1:19
34:10
0:56
34:36
0:26
6th Dave Robertson
CLYDE Battleships
CLYDE 4) Age class: 11+ point M50 38:36 0:00
0:00
2:20
2:20
3:33
1:13
4:34
1:01
6:41
2:07
7:13
0:32
9:07
1:54
11:44
2:37
15:02
3:18
16:36
1:34
17:15
0:39
21:03
3:48
22:04
1:01
24:33
2:29
26:39
2:06
28:28
1:49
29:00
0:32
30:43
1:43
34:09
3:26
35:04
0:55
36:04
1:00
37:18
1:14
38:13
0:55
38:36
0:23
7th Kirstin Maxwell
RR Silver Clouds
RR 2) Women's Open W21 40:38 0:00
0:00
2:16
2:16
3:10
0:54
4:16
1:06
6:09
1:53
6:37
0:28
8:23
1:46
11:06
2:43
14:30
3:24
16:15
1:45
17:02
0:47
21:36
4:34
22:44
1:08
25:30
2:46
27:22
1:52
29:36
2:14
30:14
0:38
32:02
1:48
35:47
3:45
36:55
1:08
37:56
1:01
39:19
1:23
40:18
0:59
40:38
0:20
8th Alastair Hindle
ESOC Land Speeders
ESOC 5) Age class: 14+ point M40 43:23 0:00
0:00
2:18
2:18
3:28
1:10
5:21
1:53
7:53
2:32
8:25
0:32
10:28
2:03
13:16
2:48
16:49
3:33
18:25
1:36
19:07
0:42
23:05
3:58
25:36
2:31
28:19
2:43
30:12
1:53
32:23
2:11
32:56
0:33
34:36
1:40
38:14
3:38
39:21
1:07
40:35
1:14
42:03
1:28
42:59
0:56
43:23
0:24
9th Julia Gross
SUI1
SUI 2) Women's Open   46:03 0:00
0:00
2:12
2:12
3:05
0:53
4:03
0:58
5:55
1:52
6:25
0:30
8:04
1:39
10:19
2:15
13:16
2:57
14:33
1:17
15:10
0:37
18:16
3:06
19:03
0:47
21:08
2:05
22:36
1:28
36:47
14:11
37:20
0:33
38:28
1:08
41:38
3:10
42:36
0:58
43:29
0:53
44:52
1:23
45:45
0:53
46:03
0:18
10th Peter Haines
Airienteers
AIRE 4) Age class: 11+ point   48:52 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46
3:57
1:11
6:28
2:31
8:46
2:18
9:23
0:37
12:01
2:38
15:02
3:01
18:56
3:54
20:46
1:50
21:55
1:09
26:25
4:30
27:29
1:04
30:32
3:03
32:42
2:10
35:41
2:59
36:33
0:52
38:25
1:52
42:33
4:08
43:53
1:20
45:15
1:22
47:06
1:51
48:21
1:15
48:52
0:31
11th Trevor Hoey
FVO 6
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point M45 52:34 0:00
0:00
2:58
2:58
4:11
1:13
5:38
1:27
8:50
3:12
9:24
0:34
11:48
2:24
15:20
3:32
20:02
4:42
22:00
1:58
23:04
1:04
29:53
6:49
31:08
1:15
34:08
3:00
36:12
2:04
39:02
2:50
39:54
0:52
41:58
2:04
46:07
4:09
47:40
1:33
49:04
1:24
50:51
1:47
52:04
1:13
52:34
0:30
12th Doug Flint
FVO 9
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point M60 56:33 0:00
0:00
3:08
3:08
4:28
1:20
6:05
1:37
8:32
2:27
9:09
0:37
11:28
2:19
14:52
3:24
20:21
5:29
25:15
4:54
26:25
1:10
31:06
4:41
32:16
1:10
34:56
2:40
37:01
2:05
40:05
3:04
43:17
3:12
45:03
1:46
49:34
4:31
50:47
1:13
52:03
1:16
55:10
3:07
56:06
0:56
56:33
0:27
13th Finlay Walton
EckO Youngsters
ECKO 3) Age class: 8+ point M45 60:08 0:00
0:00
2:35
2:35
3:39
1:04
5:05
1:26
9:54
4:49
10:15
0:21
12:37
2:22
17:46
5:09
21:37
3:51
23:25
1:48
24:07
0:42
28:15
4:08
33:51
5:36
36:55
3:04
39:00
2:05
41:16
2:16
41:54
0:38
51:04
9:10
55:31
4:27
56:41
1:10
57:44
1:03
59:04
1:20
59:51
0:47
60:08
0:17