Split times for B_B

...return to index

4.875km 260m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (102) 2 (111) 3 (151) 4 (108) 5 (116) 6 (103) 7 (120) 8 (112) 9 (106) 10 (107) 11 (126) 12 (118) 13 (143) 14 (147) 15 (132) 16 (142) 17 (144) 18 (104) 19 (157) 20 (128) 21 (100) (F)
1st Joshua Dudley
Marauders
MAROC 4) Age class: 11+ point M20 33:00 0:00
0:00
2:02
2:02
3:03
1:01
4:04
1:01
5:44
1:40
6:47
1:03
9:28
2:41
12:53
3:25
14:19
1:26
15:00
0:41
18:14
3:14
19:05
0:51
21:11
2:06
22:38
1:27
24:36
1:58
25:01
0:25
26:14
1:13
29:07
2:53
29:53
0:46
30:55
1:02
31:54
0:59
32:41
0:47
33:00
0:19
2nd Hollie Orr
AROS Legends
AROS 2) Women's Open W21 34:09 0:00
0:00
2:19
2:19
3:26
1:07
4:36
1:10
6:31
1:55
7:41
1:10
10:26
2:45
13:32
3:06
14:52
1:20
15:28
0:36
18:40
3:12
19:30
0:50
21:43
2:13
23:15
1:32
25:04
1:49
25:33
0:29
26:50
1:17
29:50
3:00
30:35
0:45
31:40
1:05
32:48
1:08
33:43
0:55
34:09
0:26
3rd Quentin Harding
Odd SROCs
SROC 4) Age class: 11+ point M50 34:38 0:00
0:00
2:14
2:14
3:20
1:06
4:31
1:11
6:30
1:59
7:40
1:10
10:29
2:49
13:47
3:18
15:10
1:23
15:46
0:36
18:58
3:12
19:48
0:50
22:05
2:17
23:42
1:37
25:26
1:44
25:58
0:32
27:14
1:16
30:21
3:07
31:12
0:51
32:17
1:05
33:22
1:05
34:15
0:53
34:38
0:23
4th Ad‚la Jakobov
CLYDE Girls
CLYDE 2) Women's Open W21 39:20 0:00
0:00
2:44
2:44
3:58
1:14
5:16
1:18
7:11
1:55
8:35
1:24
11:40
3:05
14:51
3:11
16:40
1:49
17:20
0:40
21:10
3:50
22:21
1:11
25:06
2:45
26:42
1:36
28:42
2:00
29:20
0:38
30:45
1:25
34:22
3:37
35:28
1:06
36:42
1:14
37:59
1:17
38:57
0:58
39:20
0:23
5th Patrick Walder
CLYDE Puffers
CLYDE 5) Age class: 14+ point M45 40:35 0:00
0:00
2:30
2:30
3:41
1:11
5:27
1:46
7:31
2:04
8:58
1:27
12:59
4:01
16:29
3:30
18:03
1:34
18:45
0:42
22:48
4:03
23:45
0:57
26:14
2:29
27:58
1:44
29:55
1:57
30:29
0:34
31:59
1:30
35:52
3:53
36:52
1:00
38:01
1:09
39:16
1:15
40:10
0:54
40:35
0:25
6th Beth Hanson
EUOC Tartan Tarts
EUOC 2) Women's Open W21 41:09 0:00
0:00
2:53
2:53
4:12
1:19
5:33
1:21
7:39
2:06
9:07
1:28
12:35
3:28
16:47
4:12
18:21
1:34
19:08
0:47
22:52
3:44
23:47
0:55
26:23
2:36
28:06
1:43
30:11
2:05
30:47
0:36
32:16
1:29
36:14
3:58
37:27
1:13
38:38
1:11
39:52
1:14
40:47
0:55
41:09
0:22
7th Pete Tryner
SYO 1
SYO 5) Age class: 14+ point W40 41:11 0:00
0:00
2:36
2:36
3:55
1:19
5:12
1:17
7:22
2:10
8:42
1:20
12:06
3:24
15:37
3:31
17:54
2:17
18:36
0:42
22:39
4:03
23:37
0:58
26:07
2:30
27:51
1:44
30:02
2:11
30:32
0:30
32:15
1:43
36:00
3:45
36:57
0:57
38:18
1:21
39:39
1:21
40:43
1:04
41:11
0:28
8th Mark Saunders
XTRA
XUBOC 3) Age class: 8+ point   42:19 0:00
0:00
2:51
2:51
4:13
1:22
5:36
1:23
8:08
2:32
9:32
1:24
12:45
3:13
16:22
3:37
17:50
1:28
18:37
0:47
23:30
4:53
24:42
1:12
27:14
2:32
29:00
1:46
31:07
2:07
31:47
0:40
33:37
1:50
37:16
3:39
38:21
1:05
39:40
1:19
40:57
1:17
41:56
0:59
42:19
0:23
9th Janine Inman
FVO Female Flyers
FVO 2) Women's Open W35 43:29 0:00
0:00
2:47
2:47
4:07
1:20
5:35
1:28
7:52
2:17
9:15
1:23
12:42
3:27
16:26
3:44
18:08
1:42
18:58
0:50
22:56
3:58
24:03
1:07
26:31
2:28
28:28
1:57
31:12
2:44
31:52
0:40
34:03
2:11
37:37
3:34
38:57
1:20
40:23
1:26
41:51
1:28
43:02
1:11
43:29
0:27
10th Steve Wilson
CLYDE Cruisers
CLYDE 3) Age class: 8+ point M50 45:06 0:00
0:00
3:16
3:16
4:47
1:31
6:16
1:29
8:30
2:14
10:23
1:53
14:03
3:40
18:10
4:07
20:47
2:37
21:31
0:44
25:39
4:08
26:42
1:03
29:37
2:55
31:33
1:56
33:40
2:07
34:37
0:57
36:10
1:33
39:51
3:41
40:57
1:06
42:18
1:21
43:39
1:21
44:44
1:05
45:06
0:22
11th Andrew McMurtrie
Martyrs
MAROC 5) Age class: 14+ point M45 46:13 0:00
0:00
2:55
2:55
4:22
1:27
5:57
1:35
8:08
2:11
9:32
1:24
13:06
3:34
16:48
3:42
18:41
1:53
19:24
0:43
24:04
4:40
25:28
1:24
28:48
3:20
31:01
2:13
33:18
2:17
34:15
0:57
35:54
1:39
40:03
4:09
41:02
0:59
43:26
2:24
44:51
1:25
45:46
0:55
46:13
0:27
12th Max Carcas
INT CompassPoint SW
4) Age class: 11+ point   51:02 0:00
0:00
2:35
2:35
4:11
1:36
6:11
2:00
8:34
2:23
10:22
1:48
14:17
3:55
19:18
5:01
21:22
2:04
22:13
0:51
27:01
4:48
30:04
3:03
33:55
3:51
36:03
2:08
38:51
2:48
39:39
0:48
42:01
2:22
45:53
3:52
47:15
1:22
48:36
1:21
49:51
1:15
50:45
0:54
51:02
0:17
13th Gareth Yardley
gramp pretenders
GRAMP 5) Age class: 14+ point M45 51:27 0:00
0:00
3:09
3:09
4:42
1:33
6:21
1:39
8:38
2:17
10:15
1:37
13:56
3:41
17:39
3:43
19:44
2:05
20:42
0:58
26:28
5:46
28:59
2:31
31:58
2:59
33:57
1:59
38:29
4:32
39:04
0:35
40:53
1:49
45:03
4:10
46:54
1:51
48:26
1:32
49:57
1:31
51:02
1:05
51:27
0:25
14th Terry O'Brien
STAG GET LOST BACKWARDS
STAG 4) Age class: 11+ point M55 56:19 0:00
0:00
3:29
3:29
5:32
2:03
7:18
1:46
9:51
2:33
12:15
2:24
16:28
4:13
22:12
5:44
24:50
2:38
26:03
1:13
31:59
5:56
33:27
1:28
37:17
3:50
39:31
2:14
42:37
3:06
43:36
0:59
45:31
1:55
50:03
4:32
51:41
1:38
53:14
1:33
54:53
1:39
55:55
1:02
56:19
0:24
15th Nicola Melville
FVO 8
FVO 5) Age class: 14+ point M45 69:10 0:00
0:00
3:34
3:34
5:55
2:21
7:47
1:52
10:34
2:47
13:25
2:51
18:01
4:36
22:42
4:41
26:43
4:01
28:17
1:34
34:05
5:48
35:18
1:13
39:27
4:09
48:47
9:20
52:26
3:39
53:24
0:58
57:13
3:49
62:32
5:19
64:10
1:38
65:56
1:46
67:32
1:36
68:44
1:12
69:10
0:26
rtd Judith Wyder
SUI3
SUI 2) Women's Open     0:00
0:00
2:14
2:14
3:16
1:02
4:18
1:02
6:35
2:17
7:42
1:07
10:15
2:33
13:15
3:00
14:31
1:16
15:07
0:36
18:02
2:55
18:54
0:52
21:02
2:08
22:29
1:27

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----