Split times for A_AY

...return to index

5.675km 280m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (152) 2 (111) 3 (146) 4 (124) 5 (108) 6 (116) 7 (103) 8 (120) 9 (112) 10 (106) 11 (107) 12 (126) 13 (118) 14 (143) 15 (147) 16 (132) 17 (130) 18 (101) 19 (113) 20 (144) 21 (104) 22 (114) 23 (128) 24 (100) (F)
1st Karl Godager Kaas
NOR 2
NORWAY 1) Men's Open   33:24 0:00
0:00
1:49
1:49
2:33
0:44
3:51
1:18
4:58
1:07
5:20
0:22
6:18
0:58
8:35
2:17
11:02
2:27
12:11
1:09
12:45
0:34
15:16
2:31
15:55
0:39
17:39
1:44
18:55
1:16
20:11
1:16
21:27
1:16
23:16
1:49
24:16
1:00
25:57
1:41
29:29
3:32
30:08
0:39
30:51
0:43
32:11
1:20
32:58
0:47
33:24
0:26
2nd Kaspar Haegler
SUI3
SUI 1) Men's Open   34:21 0:00
0:00
1:54
1:54
2:39
0:45
4:00
1:21
5:10
1:10
5:31
0:21
6:34
1:03
8:56
2:22
11:36
2:40
12:45
1:09
13:15
0:30
16:06
2:51
16:46
0:40
18:35
1:49
19:52
1:17
21:16
1:24
21:49
0:33
23:50
2:01
24:53
1:03
26:54
2:01
30:35
3:41
31:09
0:34
31:52
0:43
33:09
1:17
33:51
0:42
34:21
0:30
3rd Zsolt Lenkei
HUN Gents 2
HUN 1) Men's Open   34:30 0:00
0:00
2:03
2:03
2:51
0:48
4:09
1:18
5:16
1:07
5:37
0:21
6:38
1:01
9:03
2:25
11:39
2:36
12:53
1:14
13:31
0:38
16:18
2:47
17:00
0:42
18:56
1:56
20:17
1:21
21:55
1:38
22:28
0:33
24:22
1:54
25:21
0:59
26:57
1:36
30:43
3:46
31:26
0:43
32:11
0:45
33:28
1:17
34:11
0:43
34:30
0:19
4th Duncan Birtwistle
XTRA
XUBOC 3) Age class: 8+ point   35:13 0:00
0:00
1:47
1:47
2:32
0:45
4:05
1:33
5:17
1:12
5:40
0:23
6:41
1:01
9:13
2:32
11:54
2:41
13:03
1:09
13:35
0:32
16:22
2:47
17:04
0:42
19:08
2:04
20:36
1:28
21:59
1:23
22:28
0:29
24:20
1:52
25:21
1:01
27:20
1:59
31:22
4:02
31:59
0:37
32:43
0:44
34:03
1:20
34:53
0:50
35:13
0:20
5th Patrik Waegeli
SUI5
SWISS 1) Men's Open   35:22 0:00
0:00
1:49
1:49
2:32
0:43
4:05
1:33
5:07
1:02
5:29
0:22
6:27
0:58
8:54
2:27
11:28
2:34
12:29
1:01
12:59
0:30
15:47
2:48
16:27
0:40
18:12
1:45
19:32
1:20
20:54
1:22
21:49
0:55
24:19
2:30
25:30
1:11
27:15
1:45
31:19
4:04
32:04
0:45
33:03
0:59
34:21
1:18
35:03
0:42
35:22
0:19
6th Chris Galloway
EUOC Legends
EUOC 1) Men's Open   37:25 0:00
0:00
1:58
1:58
2:45
0:47
4:13
1:28
5:19
1:06
5:40
0:21
6:46
1:06
9:09
2:23
12:10
3:01
13:31
1:21
14:03
0:32
17:05
3:02
18:07
1:02
20:03
1:56
21:32
1:29
23:02
1:30
23:43
0:41
26:36
2:53
27:41
1:05
29:35
1:54
33:30
3:55
34:08
0:38
34:56
0:48
36:20
1:24
37:06
0:46
37:25
0:19
7th Johannes Felter
BASOC Wolves
BASOC 1) Men's Open   42:21 0:00
0:00
2:02
2:02
2:56
0:54
4:26
1:30
5:41
1:15
6:06
0:25
7:14
1:08
10:07
2:53
13:12
3:05
14:48
1:36
15:24
0:36
19:30
4:06
20:29
0:59
24:05
3:36
25:33
1:28
27:06
1:33
28:05
0:59
30:10
2:05
31:32
1:22
33:22
1:50
37:51
4:29
38:42
0:51
39:35
0:53
41:06
1:31
41:57
0:51
42:21
0:24
8th Briony Kincaid
EckO Youngsters
ECKO 3) Age class: 8+ point M18 60:22 0:00
0:00
2:40
2:40
3:53
1:13
6:00
2:07
9:22
3:22
9:56
0:34
12:04
2:08
17:52
5:48
22:00
4:08
23:58
1:58
24:57
0:59
29:51
4:54
31:01
1:10
34:11
3:10
36:08
1:57
39:28
3:20
40:09
0:41
43:57
3:48
45:26
1:29
47:54
2:28
54:01
6:07
55:15
1:14
56:50
1:35
58:50
2:00
59:54
1:04
60:22
0:28