Split times for Small Thistle

...return to index

2.8km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (120) 2 (123) 3 (116) 4 (111) 5 (109) 6 (103) 7 (102) 8 (101) 9 (100) (F)
1st Adam Conway
GO
M12 33:07 0:00
0:00
3:26
3:26
6:49
3:23
9:39
2:50
15:34
5:55
22:09
6:35
28:30
6:21
30:27
1:57
31:55
1:28
32:37
0:42
33:07
0:30
2nd Eilidh Campbell
MAROC
W14 37:28 0:00
0:00
3:29
3:29
7:55
4:26
11:51
3:56
20:06
8:15
27:00
6:54
32:57
5:57
34:57
2:00
36:25
1:28
37:01
0:36
37:28
0:27
3rd Dawn Goddard
FVO
W45 40:30 0:00
0:00
4:07
4:07
9:12
5:05
13:37
4:25
21:28
7:51
26:48
5:20
33:39
6:51
36:27
2:48
38:06
1:39
38:48
0:42
40:30
1:42
4th Oonagh Grassie
GRAMP
W55 41:29 0:00
0:00
4:45
4:45
9:36
4:51
14:02
4:26
21:46
7:44
27:44
5:58
35:09
7:25
38:17
3:08
39:58
1:41
40:51
0:53
41:29
0:38
5th Lesley Gorman
BASOC
W55 42:25 0:00
0:00
5:22
5:22
9:33
4:11
13:11
3:38
21:33
8:22
28:10
6:37
35:29
7:19
38:44
3:15
40:42
1:58
41:37
0:55
42:25
0:48
6th Kirsty Campbell
MAROC
W14 44:08 0:00
0:00
4:27
4:27
8:38
4:11
12:00
3:22
18:54
6:54
28:32
9:38
39:49
11:17
41:39
1:50
43:10
1:31
43:42
0:32
44:08
0:26
7th Ian Shread
INVOC
M45 44:35 0:00
0:00
4:59
4:59
9:50
4:51
14:24
4:34
22:21
7:57
29:37
7:16
38:46
9:09
41:21
2:35
43:03
1:42
43:51
0:48
44:35
0:44
8th Caz Dudley
MAROC
W50 45:05 0:00
0:00
4:18
4:18
8:50
4:32
15:35
6:45
24:59
9:24
30:49
5:50
39:06
8:17
41:52
2:46
43:37
1:45
44:30
0:53
45:05
0:35
9th Alison Radford
No Club
W60 47:14 0:00
0:00
5:32
5:32
10:33
5:01
15:14
4:41
25:05
9:51
31:55
6:50
39:50
7:55
43:06
3:16
45:08
2:02
46:23
1:15
47:14
0:51
10th Keiko Conway
GO
W50 49:12 0:00
0:00
5:21
5:21
11:49
6:28
17:48
5:59
27:37
9:49
34:25
6:48
42:51
8:26
46:00
3:09
47:48
1:48
48:37
0:49
49:12
0:35
11th Andrea Lines
ECKO
W50 55:35 0:00
0:00
5:57
5:57
12:09
6:12
17:09
5:00
26:23
9:14
34:17
7:54
46:51
12:34
50:07
3:16
52:03
1:56
54:51
2:48
55:35
0:44
12th Ian McCubbin
ECKO
M60 55:36 0:00
0:00
5:00
5:00
9:47
4:47
14:41
4:54
26:32
11:51
38:04
11:32
49:56
11:52
52:29
2:33
54:02
1:33
55:02
1:00
55:36
0:34
13th Hilary Scott
BASOC
W60 57:51 0:00
0:00
5:57
5:57
19:31
13:34
23:47
4:16
34:30
10:43
43:23
8:53
50:42
7:19
54:15
3:33
56:17
2:02
57:06
0:49
57:51
0:45
14th Alexander Campbell
MAROC
M50 62:07 0:00
0:00
5:28
5:28
12:05
6:37
16:18
4:13
24:54
8:36
45:27
20:33
55:25
9:58
58:19
2:54
60:34
2:15
61:37
1:03
62:07
0:30
15th Lisa Handcock
MOR
W40 65:34 0:00
0:00
6:47
6:47
13:39
6:52
19:48
6:09
32:16
12:28
43:01
10:45
55:39
12:38
59:49
4:10
62:45
2:56
64:15
1:30
65:34
1:19
16th Catherine Rooney
RR
W50 66:00 0:00
0:00
6:01
6:01
10:54
4:53
15:59
5:05
25:14
9:15
39:35
14:21
58:47
19:12
61:16
2:29
62:39
1:23
65:27
2:48
66:00
0:33
17th Catherine Todd
INVOC
W45 78:01 0:00
0:00
5:35
5:35
13:11
7:36
20:37
7:26
48:10
27:33
57:30
9:20
69:44
12:14
73:18
3:34
75:36
2:18
77:14
1:38
78:01
0:47
18th Beryl Seaman
INVOC
W60 81:39 0:00
0:00
6:56
6:56
14:34
7:38
20:46
6:12
31:46
11:00
41:38
9:52
72:15
30:37
76:24
4:09
79:08
2:44
80:27
1:19
81:39
1:12
19th Judie Holliday
INVOC
W50 87:45 0:00
0:00
7:20
7:20
16:22
9:02
23:48
7:26
41:50
18:02
60:16
18:26
77:19
17:03
82:38
5:19
85:16
2:38
86:44
1:28
87:45
1:01
rtd Julie McKeown
CLYDE
W40   0:00
0:00
4:37
4:37
10:29
5:52
61:06
50:37

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
w6 Adrian Hope
BASOC
M85 76:30 0:00
0:00
8:10
8:10
15:36
7:26
22:23
6:47
34:46
12:23
46:08
11:22

-----
71:16
-----
74:10
2:54
75:51
1:41
76:30
0:39