Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.225km 65m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (151) 2 (152) 3 (153) 4 (141) 5 (132) 6 (136) 7 (138) 8 (154) 9 (135) 10 (126) 11 (120) (F)
1st Ewan Musgrave
MAROC
M10 16:17 0:00
0:00
1:08
1:08
2:55
1:47
5:11
2:16
7:46
2:35
9:03
1:17
10:29
1:26
12:21
1:52
13:31
1:10
14:30
0:59
15:25
0:55
16:13
0:48
16:17
0:04
2nd Joel Gooch
MAROC
M10 16:46 0:00
0:00
1:02
1:02
2:54
1:52
5:24
2:30
8:15
2:51
9:18
1:03
10:43
1:25
12:23
1:40
13:25
1:02
14:25
1:00
15:58
1:33
16:43
0:45
16:46
0:03
3rd Jamie Goddard
FVO
M10 19:19 0:00
0:00
1:02
1:02
4:04
3:02
6:52
2:48
9:31
2:39
11:05
1:34
12:42
1:37
15:02
2:20
16:21
1:19
17:25
1:04
18:19
0:54
19:17
0:58
19:19
0:02
4th David McPhillips
ESOC
M12 19:23 0:00
0:00
0:58
0:58
2:59
2:01
5:29
2:30
8:25
2:56
9:53
1:28
11:17
1:24
14:17
3:00
15:52
1:35
17:14
1:22
18:17
1:03
19:20
1:03
19:23
0:03
5th Hannah Kingham
MOR
W10 19:38 0:00
0:00
1:17
1:17
3:28
2:11
6:27
2:59
9:24
2:57
10:48
1:24
12:15
1:27
15:02
2:47
16:24
1:22
17:43
1:19
18:45
1:02
19:37
0:52
19:38
0:01
6th Anna Harding
ELO
W14 21:24 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59
3:26
2:27
6:23
2:57
9:51
3:28
11:28
1:37
13:10
1:42
15:41
2:31
17:14
1:33
18:34
1:20
20:05
1:31
21:21
1:16
21:24
0:03
7th Amber Graham
MAROC
W12 21:47 0:00
0:00
1:17
1:17
3:40
2:23
6:23
2:43
9:36
3:13
10:57
1:21
13:00
2:03
15:31
2:31
17:14
1:43
18:31
1:17
20:44
2:13
21:46
1:02
21:47
0:01
8th Claire McGarvey
MAROC
W14 22:33 0:00
0:00
1:09
1:09
3:29
2:20
7:08
3:39
10:33
3:25
12:12
1:39
14:14
2:02
16:58
2:44
18:37
1:39
19:51
1:14
21:32
1:41
22:34
1:02
22:33
-----
9th Sorley Todd
INVOC
M12 24:07 0:00
0:00
1:28
1:28
5:42
4:14
9:04
3:22
12:44
3:40
14:39
1:55
16:00
1:21
18:19
2:19
20:03
1:44
21:37
1:34
23:04
1:27
24:03
0:59
24:07
0:04
10th David Spencer
MOR
M10 24:53 0:00
0:00
1:08
1:08
6:41
5:33
9:27
2:46
13:04
3:37
14:35
1:31
16:31
1:56
19:32
3:01
21:27
1:55
22:53
1:26
23:55
1:02
24:52
0:57
24:53
0:01
11th Kirsty Owen
INT
W12 25:14 0:00
0:00
1:12
1:12
3:59
2:47
7:04
3:05
10:23
3:19
11:50
1:27
13:59
2:09
17:21
3:22
18:43
1:22
20:16
1:33
24:16
4:00
25:12
0:56
25:14
0:02
12th Liahm Yard
ECKO
M10 26:36 0:00
0:00
1:36
1:36
5:07
3:31
10:02
4:55
14:58
4:56
16:36
1:38
18:46
2:10
21:06
2:20
22:40
1:34
23:54
1:14
25:39
1:45
26:34
0:55
26:36
0:02
13th Rhianna Mitchell
ESOC
W12 28:10 0:00
0:00
1:19
1:19
6:53
5:34
9:59
3:06
13:30
3:31
15:18
1:48
17:10
1:52
20:34
3:24
22:30
1:56
24:07
1:37
27:08
3:01
28:07
0:59
28:10
0:03
14th Robin Purves
FVO
M10 29:05 0:00
0:00
1:06
1:06
10:16
9:10
14:10
3:54
16:44
2:34
17:59
1:15
19:43
1:44
24:02
4:19
25:11
1:09
26:17
1:06
28:12
1:55
29:04
0:52
29:05
0:01
15th Jodie & Sam Daynes
ECKO
W12 29:29 0:00
0:00
1:20
1:20
6:14
4:54
9:39
3:25
14:07
4:28
15:49
1:42
18:25
2:36
22:18
3:53
24:15
1:57
26:05
1:50
28:31
2:26
29:27
0:56
29:29
0:02
16th Iris MacMillan
ECKO
W10 30:06 0:00
0:00
1:17
1:17
4:28
3:11
7:42
3:14
11:44
4:02
13:25
1:41
15:43
2:18
23:44
8:01
25:20
1:36
26:50
1:30
28:59
2:09
30:04
1:05
30:06
0:02
17th Finlay Raynor
INVOC
M10 30:50 0:00
0:00
1:10
1:10
4:18
3:08
15:42
11:24
19:07
3:25
20:40
1:33
22:54
2:14
25:12
2:18
26:53
1:41
28:01
1:08
29:51
1:50
30:49
0:58
30:50
0:01
18th Calum MacDonald
ECKO
M10 30:57 0:00
0:00
1:08
1:08
8:50
7:42
12:31
3:41
15:29
2:58
16:43
1:14
18:57
2:14
22:26
3:29
23:56
1:30
25:24
1:28
29:57
4:33
30:58
1:01
30:57
-----
19th Patrick Lang
GRAMP
M10 31:48 0:00
0:00
1:45
1:45
5:22
3:37
8:31
3:09
13:53
5:22
16:46
2:53
19:10
2:24
25:10
6:00
27:06
1:56
28:54
1:48
30:34
1:40
31:42
1:08
31:48
0:06
20th Josh Britain
MOR
W10 33:06 0:00
0:00
1:35
1:35
11:05
9:30
15:57
4:52
19:51
3:54
21:26
1:35
23:33
2:07
26:36
3:03
29:10
2:34
30:26
1:16
31:54
1:28
33:01
1:07
33:06
0:05
n/c Molly, Bea Meldrum Rosanna Shephard
ECKO
  33:54 0:00
0:00
1:35
1:35
4:38
3:03
9:01
4:23
14:47
5:46
17:06
2:19
20:57
3:51
27:43
6:46
29:29
1:46
30:57
1:28
32:33
1:36
33:40
1:07
33:54
0:14
21st Fiona Eades
INT
W10 37:12 0:00
0:00
1:24
1:24
15:49
14:25
19:00
3:11
22:18
3:18
23:55
1:37
25:56
2:01
29:13
3:17
30:39
1:26
32:10
1:31
36:04
3:54
37:09
1:05
37:12
0:03
n/c Pearson Family 3
 
  38:34 0:00
0:00
2:22
2:22
6:38
4:16
11:49
5:11
17:48
5:59
20:54
3:06
23:47
2:53
28:59
5:12
31:59
3:00
34:38
2:39
36:50
2:12
38:27
1:37
38:34
0:07
22nd Jamie Rankin
MOR
M12 42:35 0:00
0:00
1:18
1:18
3:59
2:41
6:56
2:57
10:52
3:56
12:56
2:04
16:52
3:56
32:23
15:31
35:11
2:48
38:36
3:25
41:26
2:50
42:26
1:00
42:35
0:09
23rd Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W10 46:48 0:00
0:00
2:12
2:12
6:19
4:07
11:59
5:40
18:55
6:56
21:30
2:35
27:34
6:04
36:10
8:36
41:12
5:02
43:38
2:26
45:26
1:48
46:40
1:14
46:48
0:08
24th Carrie Brown
MOR
W10 46:53 0:00
0:00
1:19
1:19
16:48
15:29
19:33
2:45
26:08
6:35
28:28
2:20
31:12
2:44
36:56
5:44
40:19
3:23
42:14
1:55
45:42
3:28
46:43
1:01
46:53
0:10
25th Ben & Alana Coutts
MOR
M10 48:44 0:00
0:00
1:42
1:42
19:05
17:23
23:01
3:56
27:27
4:26
29:37
2:10
32:23
2:46
37:32
5:09
41:44
4:12
44:03
2:19
47:29
3:26
48:32
1:03
48:44
0:12
26th Christy Lawrence
MOR
W10 53:30 0:00
0:00
1:17
1:17
12:49
11:32
15:54
3:05
20:54
5:00
22:58
2:04
27:02
4:04
42:35
15:33
45:13
2:38
48:38
3:25
52:23
3:45
53:24
1:01
53:30
0:06
27th Morag Inall
ECKO
W10 57:50 0:00
0:00
1:31
1:31
15:00
13:29
19:03
4:03
36:56
17:53
38:48
1:52
40:56
2:08
48:11
7:15
50:11
2:00
52:03
1:52
56:42
4:39
57:42
1:00
57:50
0:08
28th Eva Wiseman
MOR
W10 63:51 0:00
0:00
1:40
1:40
4:36
2:56
24:24
19:48
29:00
4:36
31:25
2:25
36:29
5:04
54:05
17:36
56:04
1:59
58:01
1:57
62:47
4:46
63:43
0:56
63:51
0:08
29th Sasha Walker
ECKO
W10 63:59 0:00
0:00
1:19
1:19
32:13
30:54
40:39
8:26
45:28
4:49
47:21
1:53
51:44
4:23
58:05
6:21
59:54
1:49
61:20
1:26
62:57
1:37
63:52
0:55
63:59
0:07
30th Aisleen McGarvey
MAROC
W12 66:27 0:00
0:00
1:32
1:32
34:15
32:43
42:36
8:21
47:25
4:49
49:24
1:59
53:37
4:13
60:06
6:29
61:55
1:49
63:22
1:27
65:00
1:38
66:19
1:19
66:27
0:08
m10 Gregor Mackay
ESOC
M10 25:04 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
5:02
3:41
8:11
3:09
12:09
3:58
14:11
2:02
15:55
1:44
19:15
3:20
21:23
2:08
22:53
1:30

-----
24:54
-----
25:04
0:10
m7 m10 Aidan McCann
INVOC
M12 36:51 0:00
0:00
1:15
1:15
5:13
3:58
8:04
2:51
11:22
3:18
12:52
1:30
15:08
2:16

-----
32:54
-----
34:43
1:49

-----
36:47
-----
36:51
0:04
m6-7 m10 Josie McGarvey
MAROC
W12 40:46 0:00
0:00
1:22
1:22
6:53
5:31
10:10
3:17
14:04
3:54
15:57
1:53

-----

-----
36:45
-----
38:30
1:45

-----
40:40
-----
40:46
0:06
w2 Benjamin Edmonson
ELO
M10 53:59 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16

-----
9:36
-----
33:07
23:31
35:31
2:24
38:10
2:39
44:04
5:54
47:21
3:17
49:18
1:57
52:48
3:30
53:52
1:04
53:59
0:07
m4-10 David Downie
TAY
M12 59:15 0:00
0:00
1:22
1:22
7:03
5:41
39:33
32:30

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
59:06
-----
59:15
0:09