RSS feed

Scottish Orienteering Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Where members of the Scottish Elite Development Squad (SEDS) post training and competition maps and routes

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Alexander Chepelin 54 Helsinki O Games Long 11/06/2017 12/06/2017 12:35
Alan Cherry 0
Rebecca Harding 50 23/03/2014 23/03/2014 12:32
Will Hensman 12 BASOC Small & Mighty 15/12/2013 16/12/2013 20:23
Jason Inman 22 SOL 1 2014 16/03/2014 16/03/2014 20:15
Ali McLeod 6 Alive SOL 28/09/2014 28/09/2014 22:09
Jon Musgrave 0
Mark Nixon 96 Kings Buildings Spintelope 31/05/2017 01/06/2017 10:40
Hollie Orr 1 Blanktjern 24/11/2016 24/11/2016 10:50
Jet Orr 0
Mark Purkis 78 JK Middle 2017 15/04/2017 15/04/2017 21:38
Will Rigg 7 SOL 2 30/03/2015 30/03/2015 17:58
Jo Shepherd 0
Kirsten Strain 2 Kirsten Strain 04/05/2014 09/05/2014 13:47
Murray Strain 45 SEDS Middle training 15/10/2014 15/10/2014 12:43
Doug Tullie 54 Icebug SprintCup 3 21/05/2014 22/05/2014 10:50
James Tullie 13 Auchingarroch Night O 27/01/2015 27/01/2015 17:20
Jessica Tullie 5 Sauchie Course 15/03/2014 15/03/2014 21:19
Claire Ward 71 Sylvester 5 day Day 5 30/12/2014 02/01/2015 20:33
Charlotte Watson 16 NOL 4 Middle 26/03/2017 26/03/2017 12:29

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Alexander Chepelin Helsinki O Games Long 11/06/2017 Competition 12/06/2017 12:35
Alexander Chepelin Helsinki O Games Middle 10/06/2017 Competition 10/06/2017 20:15
Mark Nixon Kings Buildings Spintelope 31/05/2017 Competition 01/06/2017 10:40
Mark Nixon Scottish Relay Championships 21/05/2017 Competition 24/05/2017 15:47
Alexander Chepelin 10Mila 2017 Long Night 29/04/2017 Competition 30/04/2017 22:16
Mark Nixon JK Middle 15/04/2017 Competition 15/04/2017 22:30
Mark Purkis JK Middle 2017 15/04/2017 Competition 15/04/2017 21:38
Mark Purkis Dark Thistle 2017 31/03/2017 Competition 02/04/2017 19:37
Mark Purkis SOL2 Trossachs 02/04/2017 Competition 02/04/2017 19:35
Charlotte Watson NOL 4 Middle 26/03/2017 Competition 26/03/2017 12:29

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mark Purkis Tunevannet Rund 1 MarkObserver 17/10/2016 07:27
Claire Ward Tinto Twin 2 Claire Ward 04/11/2014 21:32
Murray Strain World Cup Sprint Final 1 Lard 19/06/2014 14:59
Murray Strain SOL2 1 gg 06/04/2014 20:00
Doug Tullie Hallandspremiare 2 Doug 10/03/2014 12:28
Alexander Chepelin Andalusia O-Meeting 2014 Prologue 1 Elizabeth 02/03/2014 18:40
Doug Tullie MCO Long 1 LARD 26/02/2014 21:41
Mark Nixon Dalrulzion Training 3 1 Lard 03/06/2013 21:43
Doug Tullie Rapukartanorastit 1 Lard 03/06/2013 21:39
Jason Inman FVO Training for SEDS athletes 3 Jegggor 18/11/2012 21:18